Quick Re-Order
20W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS
20W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS
[HPPMIS-1030-20]

Price: US$1,169.20

Date Added: 09/25/2019 by Calvin
Good quality.Good quality.Thanks!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 84 868 22 Stanley Plier | 6 Fibers Armored Cable | 80km Transceiver | 60S Fusion Splicer | 62.5 125 Cable | 6 Ports FAPs | 8 Fiber MPO | 850nm MM Transceiver | 84 125 23 Nipper | 62.5 125 Pigtail | 62.5 125 Patch Cable | 84 122 23 Plier | 62.5 125 OM1 Pigtail | 84 037 23 Stanley Plier | 84 048 23 Plier | 62.5 125 Fiber Cable | 850nm Transceiver | 84 038 23 Plier | 850nm SFP | 6 Ports Adapter Panels |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9