EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
24 Fibers IP67 MPO to Standard LC/SC/ST/FC Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Patch Cable
24 Fibers IP67 MPO to Standard LC/SC/ST/FC Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Patch Cable
[WP-24-SM-IP67MPO-xx]

Price: US$176.00

Date Added: 06/21/2023 by Jim
Very nice cables for waterproof, high quality and wel built!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us