2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable The HD Fiber Patch Cable are in good package and good...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode HD Fiber Patch Cable
[FHD-PVCSMFPPDX-LC-LC-2]

Price: US$11.00

Date Added: 05/31/2018 by Raines
The HD Fiber Patch Cable are in good package and good quality,received very fast.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SFP+ switch | SFP to SFP | SGMII SFP | SFP IND Transceiver | SFP to X2 | SFP SM to MM | SFP28 | SFP Transceivers | SFP Switch | SFP Packaging | SFP28 to SFP28 | SFP Multimode Transceiver | SFP to SFP AOC | SFP Transceiver | SFTP Patch Cable | SGMII Transceiver | SGMII Copper SFP | SFP Multimode | SFP Slot Switch | SFP28 DAC |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9