EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable
[QSFP-8X-AOC-3]

Price: US$200.00

Date Added: 01/22/2018 by Felipe Rodgers
Works well, doesn't disappoint.
Just the way I like all of my casual and spontaneous interactions. Fast and easy.
Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9