EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
Tags
400GBASE-DR4 QSFP-DD PAM4 1310nm 500m DOM Optical Transceiver Cisco QDD-400G-DR4-S
400GBASE-DR4 QSFP-DD PAM4 1310nm 500m DOM Optical Transceiver Cisco QDD-400G-DR4-S
[QSFPDD-DR4-400GFM]

Price: US$3,899.00

Date Added: 05/17/2021 by Scott Lori
Well tested 400g qsfp-dd dr4 from fibermart, the module arrive us in one week and performance great with cicso compatible!
Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9