48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM1/OM2 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel nice quality with good price!
i will get more units...
5 of 5 Stars!
48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM1/OM2 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel Received good!
it just fit our rack, will get more...
4 of 5 Stars!
48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM1/OM2 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel nice quality with good price!
i will get more units...
5 of 5 Stars!
48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM1/OM2 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel Received good!
it just fit our rack, will get more...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM1/OM2 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19\" Fiber Patch Panel
48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM1/OM2 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel
[FPP1U24LCDMMF]

Price: US$37.00

Date Added: 06/28/2018 by Christian Leclerc
Received good!
it just fit our rack, will get more if we need, thanks!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: LCP 1250D4R53RT | LGX Cassettes | Loopback Module | LGX Module | Light Source | Locator Tester | Longitudinal Cable Slitter | LGX Fiber Enclosure | Leviton OptX FAP | Long Nose Plier | Longitudinal Stripper | LCD Wire cable Tester | Longitudinal Tube Slitter | LGX Cassette | LightSpace FAPs | LGX Panels | Leviton LightSpace FAP | LGX Metal Box | LGX FAPs | LCP 2125A4EDRH |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9