4x10/100/1000Base-X SFP to 16x10/100Base-T RJ-45 Industrial Managed Media Converter Quick Delivery and Very happy with the item as described...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
4x10/100/1000Base-X SFP to 16x10/100Base-T RJ-45 Industrial Managed Media Converter
4x10/100/1000Base-X SFP to 16x10/100Base-T RJ-45 Industrial Managed Media Converter
[sku3970]

Price: US$736.67

Date Added: 12/09/2015 by Mark Pizarro
Quick Delivery and Very happy with the item as described and as it came.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 10GBASE X2 | 10G XFP ER | 10mW VFL | 10GBASE T | 10mw 1550nm | 10GBASE XFP | 10G XFP | 10mw transmitter | 10GBASE SFP | 10G X2 LR | 10GBASE XENPAK | 10GBASE BiDi | 10W 1030nm | 10km Transceiver | 10GBASE | 10G XENPAK | 10G XFP Transceiver | 10G X2 SR | 10GSFP 1L | 10GBASE LR SFP |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9