6 Ports LC Panduit Opticom Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) Good customer service.Works fine , perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
6 Ports LC Panduit Opticom Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs)
6 Ports LC Panduit Opticom Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs)
[sku4246]

Price: US$18.50

Date Added: 06/21/2018 by Funny
Good customer service.Works fine , perfect.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: MPO | Modular Tool Crimps | MM Simplex Connector | Modulated optical | Mode Conditioning Cable | Modular Tool Cuts | Modular Plug Crimps | Modular Strips | Mount Metal Box | Moxa SFP | MPO Cable | Module Fiber Splitter | Modular Telephone Plug | Modular Crimps | Modular Crimp Tool | MPO Adapter | MM Transceiver | Mount Fiber Splitter | MM Patch Cable | Modular Cuts Tool |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9