Custom1/2xN Blade Module Fiber Splitter, SC/LC, UPC/APC Very good and professional, thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
1x16 Fiber PLC Splitter with 1U 19 Rack Mount Metal Box fast ,cheap and easy to shopping.
4 of 5 Stars!
19" Network Cabinet Accessories 600x600 Adjustable Sliding Shelf Great communication, great service!
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTL4E1QE1C Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 Multirate QSFP+ Transceiver Always great service.thx
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLX1412D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Always great service, satisfied .
4 of 5 Stars!
ELINX SFP-1000LX-S-20KM-T Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 20km Transceiver Fast shipping,and works well. thx
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Compatible 10GBASE-IR2 XFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver fast delivery , excellent service.
4 of 5 Stars!
Foundry E1MG-LX-OM Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Great service, quick delivery , thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Blade Module Fiber Splitter, SC/LC, UPC/APC Very good and professional, thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
1x16 Fiber PLC Splitter with 1U 19 Rack Mount Metal Box fast ,cheap and easy to shopping.
4 of 5 Stars!
19" Network Cabinet Accessories 600x600 Adjustable Sliding Shelf Great communication, great service!
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTL4E1QE1C Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 Multirate QSFP+ Transceiver Always great service.thx
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLX1412D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Always great service, satisfied .
4 of 5 Stars!
ELINX SFP-1000LX-S-20KM-T Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 20km Transceiver Fast shipping,and works well. thx
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Compatible 10GBASE-IR2 XFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver fast delivery , excellent service.
4 of 5 Stars!
Foundry E1MG-LX-OM Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Great service, quick delivery , thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Single Armor, Multi-core, Tight Buffer Indoor Cable



1 Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable SFAC
10000

1 Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable SFAC

US$0.34
0 Reviews
1 Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable SFAC
10000

1 Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable SFAC

US$0.34
0 Reviews
1 Fiber Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable SFAC
10000

1 Fiber Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable SFAC

US$0.27
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC
10000

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$1.91
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC
10000

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$1.91
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC
10000

12 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$1.19
0 Reviews
2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable DFAC
10000

2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable DFAC

US$0.39
0 Reviews
2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable DFAC
10000

2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable DFAC

US$0.39
0 Reviews
2 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable DFAC
10000

2 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable DFAC

US$0.34
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC
10000

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$0.78
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC
10000

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$0.78
0 Reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC
10000

4 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$0.54
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC
10000

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$1.08
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC
10000

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$1.08
0 Reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC
10000

6 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$0.67
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC
10000

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$1.39
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC
10000

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$1.39
0 Reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC
10000

8 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$0.85
0 Reviews
Custom Armored Cable
10000

Custom Armored Cable

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Fiber Curing | Fiber Filter | Fiber FBT Splitter | Fiber Fault Locator | Fiber Identifier | Fiber Fusion Splicer | Fiber Interferometer | Fiber Loopback Cable | Fiber Master | Fiber Loopback Module | Fiber Light Source | Fiber Hand Tool | Fiber Enclosure | Fiber Curing Oven | Fiber Inspection | Fiber Enclosures | Fiber Inspector | Fiber Heat Oven | Fiber Fusion Sleeves | Fiber Cutter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9