ST-SC Hybrid Duplex Metal Fiber Adapter These products are great and we have never had any problems...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC Singlemode Pre-polished Ferrule elite Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector Bought a couple of these and they work fine. They have been...
4 of 5 Stars!
Rubber Dust Cap Covers FC Connector Housing and FC Adapters,Green Color,100 pcs/pack I have used these exclusively throughout my network. Great...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC Mating Sleeve Adapter Dust Caps,Black Color,100 pcs/pack Nice product works well in our network environment. Highly...
4 of 5 Stars!
Rubber Dust Cap Covers ST Connector Housing and ST Adapters,Yellow Color,100pcs/pack Great value for the price, Great performance as well, no...
4 of 5 Stars!
Universal Dust Cap for 2.5mm Ferrule w/Jacket Strap. Fits FC,SC and ST. White Color, 100 pcs/pack Great product. Works great.
4 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC to SC/APC Hybrid Singlemode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter It's easy to order online and we always get the items...
4 of 5 Stars!
Rubber Dust Cap Covers ST Adapters,Black Color,100pcs/pack Good price, reliable shipping, 100% compatibility, thanks...
3 of 5 Stars!
ST-SC Hybrid Duplex Metal Fiber Adapter These products are great and we have never had any problems...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC Singlemode Pre-polished Ferrule elite Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector Bought a couple of these and they work fine. They have been...
4 of 5 Stars!
Rubber Dust Cap Covers FC Connector Housing and FC Adapters,Green Color,100 pcs/pack I have used these exclusively throughout my network. Great...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC Mating Sleeve Adapter Dust Caps,Black Color,100 pcs/pack Nice product works well in our network environment. Highly...
4 of 5 Stars!
Rubber Dust Cap Covers ST Connector Housing and ST Adapters,Yellow Color,100pcs/pack Great value for the price, Great performance as well, no...
4 of 5 Stars!
Universal Dust Cap for 2.5mm Ferrule w/Jacket Strap. Fits FC,SC and ST. White Color, 100 pcs/pack Great product. Works great.
4 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC to SC/APC Hybrid Singlemode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter It's easy to order online and we always get the items...
4 of 5 Stars!
Rubber Dust Cap Covers ST Adapters,Black Color,100pcs/pack Good price, reliable shipping, 100% compatibility, thanks...
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Single Armor, Multi-core, Tight Buffer Indoor Cable



1 Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable SFAC

1 Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable SFAC

US$0.34
0 Reviews
1 Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable SFAC

1 Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable SFAC

US$0.34
0 Reviews
1 Fiber Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable SFAC

1 Fiber Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable SFAC

US$0.27
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$1.91
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$1.91
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

12 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$1.19
0 Reviews
2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable DFAC

2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable DFAC

US$0.39
0 Reviews
2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable DFAC

2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable DFAC

US$0.39
0 Reviews
2 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable DFAC

2 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable DFAC

US$0.34
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$0.78
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$0.78
0 Reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

4 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$0.54
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$1.08
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$1.08
0 Reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

6 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$0.67
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$1.39
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$1.39
0 Reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

8 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$0.85
0 Reviews
Custom Armored Cable

Custom Armored Cable

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SC APC Prepolished | SC APC Fiber Connector | SC Armored Pigtail | SC Ceramic Ferrule | SC APC Optic Attenuator | SC Bare Adapter | SC Bunch Pigtail | SC Armored Cable | SC Armored Patch Cable | SC Converter | SC APC Singlemode | SC APC Connector | SC APC Hybrid Simplex | SC Connector Ferrule | SC Connector | SC Assembly Connector | SC Cleaner | SC APC Loopback | SC APC Low Reflection | SC Connector Module |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9