Quick Re-Order

Single Armor, Multi-core, Tight Buffer Indoor Cable



1 Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable SFAC

1 Fiber 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable SFAC

US$0.34
0 Reviews
1 Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable SFAC

1 Fiber 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable SFAC

US$0.34
0 Reviews
1 Fiber Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable SFAC

1 Fiber Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable SFAC

US$0.27
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$1.91
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$1.91
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

12 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$1.19
0 Reviews
2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable DFAC

2 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable DFAC

US$0.39
0 Reviews
2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable DFAC

2 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable DFAC

US$0.39
0 Reviews
2 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable DFAC

2 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable DFAC

US$0.34
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$0.78
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$0.78
0 Reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

4 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$0.54
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$1.08
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$1.08
0 Reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

6 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$0.67
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$1.39
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$1.39
0 Reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

8 Fibers Single-mode Single-Armored Multi-core Tight Butter Indoor Cable MCAC

US$0.85
0 Reviews
Custom Armored Cable

Custom Armored Cable

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Dell SFP | Deployable Tactical | D4 Connector | DFB laser module | Dell 790 10071 | D4 UPC Connector | DAC | DC power cord | Desktop Variable | Deployable Cable Reel | DDM Transceiver | Deployable Tactical Cable Reel | D Link Transceiver | Delta Sfp | DDM IND Transceiver | Delta Transceiver | Diagonal Cutting Plier | Data Center Switch | Deluxe Cleaning Sticks | D4 UPC |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9