B Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack No problems.The products is OK.
3 of 5 Stars!
B Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Bought these dust caps for my transceivers. Fit well.
4 of 5 Stars!
B Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack No problems.The products is OK.
3 of 5 Stars!
B Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Bought these dust caps for my transceivers. Fit well.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
B Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack
B Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack
[sku5592]

Price: US$50.00

Date Added: 05/31/2018 by Wayne Salinas
No problems.The products is OK.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 1064nm PM | 10G MultiRate XFP | 10G Fiber Cable | 10G BiDi XFP | 1064nm Isolator HPIS | 10ER XFP | 10G AOC | 10G CWDM XENPAK | 10G CWDM XFP | 10G CWDM SFP | 10G Converter | 10G OM3 Adapter | 10G LR SFP | 10G DWDM | 1064nm Isolator | 10G OM3 Cable | 10G CU SFP | 10G OM3 | 10G OM3 MTP | 10G CWDM X2 |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9