JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Best services qith good product and low prices
3 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Fiber-Mart is a company with excellent sales people. They...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex Multi-mode OM2(50/125) Tracer fiber patch cord Having bought this on Fiber-mart.COM for a thousand times....
5 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTRJ1319P1BTL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km SFP INDTransceiver Module Nice item, work perfectly.
4 of 5 Stars!
1 Fiber Single-mode KFRP Strength member LSZH FTTH Indoor Cable-GJXH Received product in 2 days! Thank you.
4 of 5 Stars!
1M FC UPC to SC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm Everything with Fiber-MART is excellent!!!! From order...
5 of 5 Stars!
Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Professional solution!
4 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to ODC Socket 4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector Customer support most helpful in assisting with various...
4 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Best services qith good product and low prices
3 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Fiber-Mart is a company with excellent sales people. They...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex Multi-mode OM2(50/125) Tracer fiber patch cord Having bought this on Fiber-mart.COM for a thousand times....
5 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTRJ1319P1BTL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km SFP INDTransceiver Module Nice item, work perfectly.
4 of 5 Stars!
1 Fiber Single-mode KFRP Strength member LSZH FTTH Indoor Cable-GJXH Received product in 2 days! Thank you.
4 of 5 Stars!
1M FC UPC to SC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm Everything with Fiber-MART is excellent!!!! From order...
5 of 5 Stars!
Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Professional solution!
4 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to ODC Socket 4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector Customer support most helpful in assisting with various...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Outdoor Loose Tube Cables


Outdoor Loose Tube Cables are designed for outdoor use. They are positioned in a loose tube made of high modulus plastic. The loose tube design provides stable performance over a wide temperature range and is compatible with any telecommunication grade optical fiber. Fiber-Mart have many types of  loose tube fiber optic cables, such as All-Dielectric Loose Tube Cables, Gel-Filled Loose Tube Cables, Double-Jacket Loose Tube Cables, Central Loose Tube Cables. They offer the best protection in an outdoor environment.

 

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Splicing Tool Kit FM 04U | SP GB EX CDFC Compatible | Socket Connector | Splice Protection Sleeve | Splicer Electrodes | SPL 53GB BD CDFM | SONET SDH SFP | SONET/SDH SFP | Source Photonics sfp | SPCC PreLoaded | Splice Closure | Special Wavelength | Square Fiber Adapter | Square Plastic Adapter | SPBD 1250A4Q1RD | Splitter with ABS Box | Splicing Tool Kit | Socket Cable Connector | Splitter with ABS | Splice Sleeve |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9