Narrow By
Fiber Number
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1610= Commpatible 10GBASE CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 80km Transceiver Fast and excellent customer service, thank you!
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Tool Fiber Cable Stripper 84-869-22 Prompt service and delivery.
5 of 5 Stars!
8-pack MPO/MTP Leviton Opt-X Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) great , thanks fibermart team help.
4 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-6000 Handheld OTDR with E8126MR Module Good price, reliable shipping, 100% compatibility, thanks...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box, OM3/OM4 150m SC/UPC LC/UPC Fiber Fiber mart offers the best prices, great selection and...
4 of 5 Stars!
30m (98.4ft) 24 Jack to 24 Plug CAT6 Unshielded LSZH(Blue) PreTerminated Copper Trunk Cable The entire online ordering process was easy and I had my...
4 of 5 Stars!
ST-3000MX Auto Fiber Ferrule Epoxy-inject Machine Fiber-Mart is a company with excellent sales people are...
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 84-840-22 Powerful Terminal Crimping Plier delivered quickly and packaged well. Works well
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1610= Commpatible 10GBASE CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 80km Transceiver Fast and excellent customer service, thank you!
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Tool Fiber Cable Stripper 84-869-22 Prompt service and delivery.
5 of 5 Stars!
8-pack MPO/MTP Leviton Opt-X Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) great , thanks fibermart team help.
4 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-6000 Handheld OTDR with E8126MR Module Good price, reliable shipping, 100% compatibility, thanks...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box, OM3/OM4 150m SC/UPC LC/UPC Fiber Fiber mart offers the best prices, great selection and...
4 of 5 Stars!
30m (98.4ft) 24 Jack to 24 Plug CAT6 Unshielded LSZH(Blue) PreTerminated Copper Trunk Cable The entire online ordering process was easy and I had my...
4 of 5 Stars!
ST-3000MX Auto Fiber Ferrule Epoxy-inject Machine Fiber-Mart is a company with excellent sales people are...
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 84-840-22 Powerful Terminal Crimping Plier delivered quickly and packaged well. Works well
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Termination Box

Fiber Terminal Box (FTB) generally refers to the box shape fiber optic management products used to protect and distribute the optical fiber links in FTTH Networks. Fiber-Mart typical optical fiber terminal boxes (FTB) are with 12 ports or 24 ports, and they can be installed on the wall or put in horizontal line. The fiber optic terminatioin box is made of cold rolling steel and the surface of the box use the technique of dim blowing plastic. Our fiber optic box is typically installed with FC, SC, ST or LC adapters on the patch panel.



12 Fibers Dummy Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-JCL-2SC24-12C
10000

12 Fibers Dummy Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-JCL-2SC24-12C

US$22.97

1 Reviews
12 Fibers Dummy Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-JCL-FC/SC-12C
10000

12 Fibers Dummy Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-JCL-FC/SC-12C

US$22.97

0 Reviews
12 Fibers Dustproof Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-FCZ-2SC24-12C
10000

12 Fibers Dustproof Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-FCZ-2SC24-12C

US$24.92

0 Reviews
12 Fibers Dustproof Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-FCZ/XA-SC12-12C
10000

12 Fibers Dustproof Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-FCZ/XA-SC12-12C

US$30.33

0 Reviews
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A FC Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters
10000

12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A FC Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

US$44.55

0 Reviews
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A LC Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters
10000

12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A LC Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

US$44.42

0 Reviews
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A SC Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters
10000

12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A SC Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

US$43.77

0 Reviews
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters
10000

12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

US$46.37

1 Reviews
12 Fibers FM(05)D-24 FC Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters
10000

12 Fibers FM(05)D-24 FC Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

US$44.55

0 Reviews
12 Fibers FM(05)D-24 LC Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters
10000

12 Fibers FM(05)D-24 LC Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

US$44.42

0 Reviews
12 Fibers FM(05)D-24 SC Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters
10000

12 Fibers FM(05)D-24 SC Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

US$43.77

0 Reviews
12 Fibers FM(05)D-24 ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters
10000

12 Fibers FM(05)D-24 ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

US$46.37

0 Reviews
12 Fibers Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM-JJ/FC24-12C
10000

12 Fibers Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM-JJ/FC24-12C

US$16.03

0 Reviews
12 Fibers Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM-JJ/SC24-12C
10000

12 Fibers Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM-JJ/SC24-12C

US$16.03

0 Reviews
12 Fibers Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM-JJ/ST24-12C
10000

12 Fibers Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM-JJ/ST24-12C

US$16.03

0 Reviews
12 Fibers Sliding Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-CL/2SC24-12C
10000

12 Fibers Sliding Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-CL/2SC24-12C

US$30.33

0 Reviews
12 Fibers Sliding Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box as distribution box FM/RS-SC24-12C
10000

12 Fibers Sliding Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box as distribution box FM/RS-SC24-12C

US$26.00

0 Reviews
12 Fibers Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM-48A/48-12C
10000

12 Fibers Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM-48A/48-12C

US$11.70

0 Reviews
12 Fibers Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM-48A/24-12C
10000

12 Fibers Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM-48A/24-12C

US$11.70

0 Reviews
12 Fibers Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM-48A/CQ48-12C
10000

12 Fibers Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM-48A/CQ48-12C

US$11.70

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SC Copper Ferrule | SC Fiber Adapter | SC Connector | SC APC | SC APC Connector | SC Bare Adapter | SC APC 0.9mm Connector | SC APC Hybrid Simplex | SC APC Low Reflection | SC FAPs | SC Dust Cap | SC Duplex Patch Cable | SC Fiber Terminator | SC Armored Pigtail | SC Duplex | SC Fiber Loopback | SC Converter | SC APC 2.5mm OD | SAT MT | SC Adapter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9