Narrow By
Fiber Number
F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP+-R Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Good service, nice sales!
4 of 5 Stars!
1x16 Fiber PLC Splitter with 1U 19 Rack Mount Metal Box fast ,cheap and easy to shopping.
4 of 5 Stars!
19" Network Cabinet Accessories 600x600 Adjustable Sliding Shelf Great communication, great service!
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTL4E1QE1C Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 Multirate QSFP+ Transceiver Always great service.thx
4 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Blade Module Fiber Splitter, SC/LC, UPC/APC Very good and professional, thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLX1412D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Always great service, satisfied .
4 of 5 Stars!
Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZR Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 80km Transceiver It is good for me ,Good Package!
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Compatible 10GBASE-IR2 XFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver fast delivery , excellent service.
4 of 5 Stars!
F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP+-R Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Good service, nice sales!
4 of 5 Stars!
1x16 Fiber PLC Splitter with 1U 19 Rack Mount Metal Box fast ,cheap and easy to shopping.
4 of 5 Stars!
19" Network Cabinet Accessories 600x600 Adjustable Sliding Shelf Great communication, great service!
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTL4E1QE1C Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 Multirate QSFP+ Transceiver Always great service.thx
4 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Blade Module Fiber Splitter, SC/LC, UPC/APC Very good and professional, thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLX1412D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Always great service, satisfied .
4 of 5 Stars!
Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZR Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 80km Transceiver It is good for me ,Good Package!
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Compatible 10GBASE-IR2 XFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver fast delivery , excellent service.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Termination Box

Fiber Terminal Box (FTB) generally refers to the box shape fiber optic management products used to protect and distribute the optical fiber links in FTTH Networks. Fiber-Mart typical optical fiber terminal boxes (FTB) are with 12 ports or 24 ports, and they can be installed on the wall or put in horizontal line. The fiber optic terminatioin box is made of cold rolling steel and the surface of the box use the technique of dim blowing plastic. Our fiber optic box is typically installed with FC, SC, ST or LC adapters on the patch panel.



12 Fibers Dummy Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-JCL-2SC24-12C

12 Fibers Dummy Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-JCL-2SC24-12C

US$22.97
1 Reviews
12 Fibers Dummy Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-JCL-FC/SC-12C

12 Fibers Dummy Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-JCL-FC/SC-12C

US$22.97
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Dustproof Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-FCZ-2SC24-12C

12 Fibers Dustproof Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-FCZ-2SC24-12C

US$24.92
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Dustproof Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-FCZ/XA-SC12-12C

12 Fibers Dustproof Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-FCZ/XA-SC12-12C

US$30.33
0 Reviews
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A FC Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A FC Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

US$44.55
0 Reviews
12 Fibers FM(05)D-24 ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

12 Fibers FM(05)D-24 ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

US$46.37
0 Reviews
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A LC Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A LC Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

US$44.42
0 Reviews
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A SC Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A SC Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

US$43.77
0 Reviews
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

US$46.37
1 Reviews
12 Fibers FM(05)D-24 FC Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

12 Fibers FM(05)D-24 FC Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

US$44.55
0 Reviews
12 Fibers FM(05)D-24 LC Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

12 Fibers FM(05)D-24 LC Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

US$44.42
0 Reviews
12 Fibers FM(05)D-24 SC Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

12 Fibers FM(05)D-24 SC Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

US$43.77
0 Reviews
12 Fibers FM(05)D-24 ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

12 Fibers FM(05)D-24 ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

US$46.37
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM-JJ/FC24-12C

12 Fibers Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM-JJ/FC24-12C

US$16.03
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM-JJ/SC24-12C

12 Fibers Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM-JJ/SC24-12C

US$16.03
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM-JJ/ST24-12C

12 Fibers Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM-JJ/ST24-12C

US$16.03
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Sliding Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-CL/2SC24-12C

12 Fibers Sliding Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-CL/2SC24-12C

US$30.33
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Sliding Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box as distribution box FM/RS-SC24-12C

12 Fibers Sliding Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box as distribution box FM/RS-SC24-12C

US$26.00
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM-48A/48-12C

12 Fibers Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM-48A/48-12C

US$11.70
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM-48A/24-12C

12 Fibers Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM-48A/24-12C

US$11.70
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Digital Variable Optical | Dispersion Compensation | Digital Optical Attenuator | Deployable Tactical Cable Reel | Distribution Frame | DFB laser module | Dispenser | Distribution Box | DIN to DIN | Direct Attach Cable | DIN APC Connector | DIN APC 9 125 | Diagonal Cutting Plier | Desktop Variable | Digital Video SFP | Digital Video 3G SFP | DIN UPC Connector | DIN Adapter | DIN to DIN Adapter | Dispersion Compensation Module |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9