Narrow By
Fiber Number
MPO UPC Female Single-mode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Works well and easy to install!
4 of 5 Stars!
LC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector It's the product I want. If it works well, it will buy back.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Multimode Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Good price and works great. I should have gotten the longer...
5 of 5 Stars!
MPO UPC Male Single-mode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Good quality, nice price and fast delivey. Highly...
4 of 5 Stars!
ST APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector The product quality is very good, the delivery is very...
5 of 5 Stars!
16 Channel Video & 1 Channel Bi-Directional Data & Ethernet & Telephone to Fiber SM 20km Optical Video Multiplexer Gran producto, buen precio. Recibí una respuesta en 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
SC UPC Multimode Simplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Fast shipping and quality product. Will order again!
5 of 5 Stars!
20x 40GbE QSFP+ with 4x 100GbE QSFP28 Switch S805020Q4C Product quality is very good.
5 of 5 Stars!
MPO UPC Female Single-mode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Works well and easy to install!
4 of 5 Stars!
LC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector It's the product I want. If it works well, it will buy back.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Multimode Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Good price and works great. I should have gotten the longer...
5 of 5 Stars!
MPO UPC Male Single-mode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Good quality, nice price and fast delivey. Highly...
4 of 5 Stars!
ST APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector The product quality is very good, the delivery is very...
5 of 5 Stars!
16 Channel Video & 1 Channel Bi-Directional Data & Ethernet & Telephone to Fiber SM 20km Optical Video Multiplexer Gran producto, buen precio. Recibí una respuesta en 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
SC UPC Multimode Simplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Fast shipping and quality product. Will order again!
5 of 5 Stars!
20x 40GbE QSFP+ with 4x 100GbE QSFP28 Switch S805020Q4C Product quality is very good.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Termination Box

Fiber Terminal Box (FTB) generally refers to the box shape fiber optic management products used to protect and distribute the optical fiber links in FTTH Networks. Fiber-Mart typical optical fiber terminal boxes (FTB) are with 12 ports or 24 ports, and they can be installed on the wall or put in horizontal line. The fiber optic terminatioin box is made of cold rolling steel and the surface of the box use the technique of dim blowing plastic. Our fiber optic box is typically installed with FC, SC, ST or LC adapters on the patch panel.



12 Fibers Dummy Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-JCL-2SC24-12C

12 Fibers Dummy Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-JCL-2SC24-12C

US$22.97

1 Reviews
12 Fibers Dummy Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-JCL-FC/SC-12C

12 Fibers Dummy Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-JCL-FC/SC-12C

US$22.97

0 Reviews
12 Fibers Dustproof Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-FCZ-2SC24-12C

12 Fibers Dustproof Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-FCZ-2SC24-12C

US$24.92

0 Reviews
12 Fibers Dustproof Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-FCZ/XA-SC12-12C

12 Fibers Dustproof Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-FCZ/XA-SC12-12C

US$30.33

0 Reviews
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A FC Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A FC Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

US$44.55

0 Reviews
12 Fibers FM(05)D-24 ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

12 Fibers FM(05)D-24 ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

US$46.37

0 Reviews
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A LC Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A LC Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

US$44.42

0 Reviews
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A SC Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A SC Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

US$43.77

0 Reviews
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

US$46.37

1 Reviews
12 Fibers FM(05)D-24 FC Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

12 Fibers FM(05)D-24 FC Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

US$44.55

0 Reviews
12 Fibers FM(05)D-24 LC Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

12 Fibers FM(05)D-24 LC Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

US$44.42

0 Reviews
12 Fibers FM(05)D-24 SC Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

12 Fibers FM(05)D-24 SC Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

US$43.77

0 Reviews
12 Fibers FM(05)D-24 ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

12 Fibers FM(05)D-24 ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters

US$46.37

0 Reviews
12 Fibers Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM-JJ/FC24-12C

12 Fibers Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM-JJ/FC24-12C

US$16.03

0 Reviews
12 Fibers Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM-JJ/SC24-12C

12 Fibers Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM-JJ/SC24-12C

US$16.03

0 Reviews
12 Fibers Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM-JJ/ST24-12C

12 Fibers Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM-JJ/ST24-12C

US$16.03

0 Reviews
12 Fibers Sliding Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-CL/2SC24-12C

12 Fibers Sliding Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-CL/2SC24-12C

US$30.33

0 Reviews
12 Fibers Sliding Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box as distribution box FM/RS-SC24-12C

12 Fibers Sliding Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box as distribution box FM/RS-SC24-12C

US$26.00

0 Reviews
12 Fibers Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM-48A/48-12C

12 Fibers Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM-48A/48-12C

US$11.70

0 Reviews
12 Fibers Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM-48A/24-12C

12 Fibers Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM-48A/24-12C

US$11.70

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: LC Multimode Duplex | LC Outlet | LC Optical Module | LC OM3 | LC PC Connector | LC Optic | LC OM1 Patch Cable | LC Matting sleeves | LC OM1 Cable | LC Loopback Cable | LC Optic Pigtail | LC OM2 patch cord | LC MTRJ OM4 Cable | LC Optic Connector | LC OM3 Patch Cable | LC Loopback Module | LC Patch Cable | LC OM4 Fiber Cable | LC Metal Adapter | LC OFNP |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9