Similar Products Featured

Category 7 Cat7 Network Patch Cable Flat 10m Blue

Category 7 Cat7 Network Patch Cable Flat 10m Blue

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • Category 7 Cat7 Network Patch Cable Flat 10m Blue
  • Category 7 Cat7 Network Patch Cable Flat 10m Blue
  • Category 7 Cat7 Network Patch Cable Flat 10m Blue
  • Category 7 Cat7 Network Patch Cable Flat 10m Blue

Category 7 Cat7 Network Patch Cable Flat 10m Blue

Product Item: #6114
(0 Customer Reviews)
Model: sku6114
       
Price: US$31.20
Add to Cart:    
     
  • Description
  • Ordering Support
  • Other Remarks
  • Tags:

FM SKU#:c
Model#:FM-CAT7-FC-BLUE-10M
MFG PART#:

Category 7 Cat7 Network Patch Cable Flat 10m Blue

Category 7 is the next generation of networking. These network cables transmit data at a blazing speed of 600MHz for distance up to 100 meters. Shielding is added to every individual wire pairs and the cable as a whole to ensure the strictest NEXT and SRL performance are met.

Specifications

  • Backward compatible with traditional RJ45 Cat5 and Cat6 Ethernet networks
  • Designed for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/Cable modems, patch panels and other twisted-pair applications
  • Connector: 50-micron gold plated RJ-45 Male to Male
  • Conductor: 32AWG x 4 Pairs Stranded Copper
  • Standards: ISO/IEC 11801; TIA/EIA-568-B.2-1



 

If any option which is not indicate in your Ordering, please write your option or request in your ORDER to Fiber-Mart, and contact with us.

 

You can place your Order Online in our website, you can send us a Purchase Order as a company, or you can request a Proforma Invoice Order to make everything clear!

 

Get All the Support about Purchase

 

Professional Service & Support is available in three different ways
 
Chat live with Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Please leave us a message, we'll respond to you as soon.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Post a inquiry request and get a quick response from Fiber-Mart.
 
Make a Call  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Or click on the button below to have us call you.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Shipping Time

 
FedEx IP: Within 1-4 business days
FedEx IE: Within 4-6 business days
DHL: Within 2-6 business days
EMS: Within 4-15 business days
UPS: Within 1-3 business days
Hong Kong Post Airmail: Within 10-30 business days
 

Payment:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Returns:

 
Satisfactory return or item exchange
 

Guarantee:

 
Money back guarantee
 

Warranty:

 
Limited Warranty
 

Volume pricing:

 
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
 
 
Add your Tags


Please tell us what you think and share your opinions with others. Be sure to focus your comments on the product.




Quick Re-Order
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: LC/UPC SingleChannel Connector | LC/APC Adapter | LC/UPC OM3 | LCD Wire cable Tester | LC/UPC Duplex | LC/APC Connector | LC/UPC Plastic Adapter | LC/ST Connector AOC | LC/UPC Adapter | LC UPC OFNP | LC/UPC SM/MM ttenuator | LC/UPC 25dB | LC/SC/ST/FC Fiber | LC/UPC Connector | LC/APC to LC/APC | LC/APC Duplex | LC/UPC Duplex Adapter | LC/UPC Metal Adapter | LC/APC SM | LC/APC Duplex Adapter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9