Quick Re-Order
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1610= Commpatible 10GBASE CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 80km Transceiver
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1610= Commpatible 10GBASE CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 80km Transceiver
[sku6390]

Price: US$600.00

Date Added: 06/15/2018 by Cathy
Fast and excellent customer service, thank you!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 1um fiber Polishing | 2.0mm Connector | 2.5mm Cleaning Stick | 1x24 Switch Modules | 2 Port SFP to SFP | 1x5 FBT Splitter | 1x2 FBT | 1um Polishing | 1x4 FBT | 2 channel 1RU Rack | 2 Channel Attenuator | 1x20 FBT | 1x3 FBT Splitter | 1x24 FBT | 2.5mm Dust Cap | 1x2 DWDM | 1x8 FBT | 1x16 MEMS | 1x2 Solid State Switch | 1x3 FBT |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9