Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1610= Commpatible 10GBASE CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 80km Transceiver Very quick and easy to find what I was looking for, great...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1610= Commpatible 10GBASE CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 80km Transceiver Fast and excellent customer service, thank you!
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1610= Commpatible 10GBASE CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 80km Transceiver Very quick and easy to find what I was looking for, great...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1610= Commpatible 10GBASE CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 80km Transceiver Fast and excellent customer service, thank you!
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1610= Commpatible 10GBASE CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 80km Transceiver
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1610= Commpatible 10GBASE CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 80km Transceiver
[sku6390]

Price: US$600.00

Date Added: 06/15/2018 by Cathy
Fast and excellent customer service, thank you!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 6 Volumes Cleaner | 50 125 Patch Cable | 62.5 125 Patch Cable | 50 125 Trunk Cable | 72 Fibers | 6 Ports FAPs | 60S Fusion Splicer | 50 125 pitgtail | 550nm SFP Transceiver | 62.5 125 Cable | 62.5 125 Fiber Cable | 50G DWDM SFP | 62.5 125 Fiber Pigtail | 6 Fibers Armored Cable | 6 pack FAPs | 62.5 125 OM1 Pigtail | 6 Ports LC | 50G SFP | 6 Ports Adapter Panels | 62.5 125 Pigtail |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9