Quick Re-Order
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
[sku6597]

Price: US$7.50

Date Added: 06/21/2018 by Diseky
Cisco transceiver is excellment, works well.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SC Pre polished Connector | SC SM Connector | SC PC | SC Simplex Adapter | SC Prepolished Connector | SC Patch Cable | SC OTDR box | SC Simplex | SC Plastic Adapter | SC Simplex Cable | SC Polish Puck | SC Simple Connector | SC Quick Connector | SC Single mode | SC sleeves | SC to LC Adapter | SC to FC | SC to FC Adapter | SC PC Connector | SC to LC Converter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9