EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Custom LC to LC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs
Custom LC to LC 12 Fibers Singlemode 9/125 Armored Breakout Cable 3.0mm Legs
[SM-LC-LC-12F-AC-XX-PVC]

Price: US$53.00

Date Added: 09/01/2022 by Bill Nicole
Well received with low loss and nice quality, lszh jacket in 12 armored fibers, everything is nice!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9