Finisar FTLX1671D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver Really Fast Delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP DDM Transceiver work perfectly. Will buy from you again soon.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1319P1BTL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km SFP IND Transceiver Feel fully satisfied,Excellent.
4 of 5 Stars!
1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables We are very pleased with the quality and performance of...
5 of 5 Stars!
300 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel We have never had issues with these products. Very quick on...
4 of 5 Stars!
CLETOP Type A Reel Connector Cleaner - Blue Tape Ordered two times and each time everything went smoothly
4 of 5 Stars!
Cable Tester & Wire Tracker NF-308 Good shopping experience.
5 of 5 Stars!
1m Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101 Compatible QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Passive Breakout Copper Cable Works as advertised. Great customer service.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLX1671D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver Really Fast Delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP DDM Transceiver work perfectly. Will buy from you again soon.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1319P1BTL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km SFP IND Transceiver Feel fully satisfied,Excellent.
4 of 5 Stars!
1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables We are very pleased with the quality and performance of...
5 of 5 Stars!
300 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel We have never had issues with these products. Very quick on...
4 of 5 Stars!
CLETOP Type A Reel Connector Cleaner - Blue Tape Ordered two times and each time everything went smoothly
4 of 5 Stars!
Cable Tester & Wire Tracker NF-308 Good shopping experience.
5 of 5 Stars!
1m Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101 Compatible QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Passive Breakout Copper Cable Works as advertised. Great customer service.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Dispersion Compensation Module

Dispersion compensation module (DCM) can compensate the dispersion with optimized residual dispersion for standard single-mode fiber (G.652) in the C-band.The modules based on mature and reliable optical fiber technology with excellent performance for optical transmission system. DCM modules are available with any dispersion values from -10 to -2100 ps/nm at 1550nm wavelength.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 100G AOC | 100G QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 DAC | 1000BASE ZX SFP | 100G DWDM SFP | 100FX SFP | 100BASE BX 20U SFP | 100G DAC | 100G LR4 | 100G SFP | 100G QSFP28 | 100G Transceivers | 100G 1310nm Transceiver | 100G Active Optical Cable | 100G LR4 Transceiver | 1000BASE T SFP | 100BASE T SFP | 100G Direct Attach Cable | 100G SR10 | 100G Transceiver | 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9