FC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Packaging is great, product is exactly what is needed and...
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Fast service. Great selection and good value. No better...
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable my order was delivered quickly.
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Fast delivery, good company to do business, will use again.
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Good quality.Good quality.Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC SM/MM Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male Female,1~30dB Optional This Fiber Optic Attenuator are with large quantity in...
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable High quality goods at cheap prices! keep up the good work...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable I'm surprised with how thin the cable is but it looks and...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Packaging is great, product is exactly what is needed and...
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Fast service. Great selection and good value. No better...
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable my order was delivered quickly.
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Fast delivery, good company to do business, will use again.
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Good quality.Good quality.Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC SM/MM Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male Female,1~30dB Optional This Fiber Optic Attenuator are with large quantity in...
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable High quality goods at cheap prices! keep up the good work...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable I'm surprised with how thin the cable is but it looks and...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Dispersion Compensation Module

Dispersion compensation module (DCM) can compensate the dispersion with optimized residual dispersion for standard single-mode fiber (G.652) in the C-band.The modules based on mature and reliable optical fiber technology with excellent performance for optical transmission system. DCM modules are available with any dispersion values from -10 to -2100 ps/nm at 1550nm wavelength.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Optic Termination | Optic Cable Reel | Optic Pigtail | Optic Attenuator | Optic Amplifier Module | Optic Network Card | Optic Steel Wire Cutter | Optic Polishing Machine | Optic Inspection | Optic Terminal Box | Optic Stripper | Open Shutter Adapter | Optic Cleaner | Optic Amplifier | Optic Splice tray | Optic Multiplexer | Optic Connector | Optic Fusion Splicer | Optic Laser Tester | optic power meter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9