EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex FC Fiber Adapter
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex FC Fiber Adapter
[AD-FCU-FCA-MF-FM]

Price: US$6.50

Date Added: 05/26/2020 by Paul Gabriel
Good quality optical adapter and they look nice. Used them to join FC fiber optic lines and connect my networks. Exactly the same as described. For anyone who needs FC to FC optical adapter, it is a great choice from fibermart.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9