EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Square Solid Type Two Pieces Metal Fiber Adapter
FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Square Solid Type Two Pieces Metal Fiber Adapter
[AD-FCA-FCA-SM-SXSQ-FM]

Price: US$1.55

Date Added: 08/29/2023 by Todd Christophersen
Good product, its loss is low and packing also is nice.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us