EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
FC/APC to ST/UPC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
FC/APC to ST/UPC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
[SM-FCA-STU-DXAM-FM]

Price: US$8.55

Date Added: 07/21/2023 by Jason Amies
Very nice cable, its loss is low and connection is stable just like website says.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us