EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
[SM-FC-FC-SXAM-FM]

Price: US$6.11

Date Added: 09/18/2023 by ZOHAR PEPO
High quality and fast shipping, the cable is well made and it is working well in our device.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us