EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
FC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
FC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
[SM-FC-LC-SXAM-FM]

Price: US$6.11

Date Added: 09/18/2023 by Rattana Kongjun
High quality and fast shipping, the cable not only stable connection, but also low loss, good.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us