EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
FC/UPC-LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
FC/UPC-LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-FC-LC-PDX-FM]

Price: US$3.38

Date Added: 05/08/2021 by Carsten Kühn
Low loss fc to lc dx cable! Nice quality and fast delivery!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9