Narrow By
Connector Type
Fiber Count
Cable Length
Quick Re-Order

OM1 62.5/125 Multimode



10M LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$5.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$2.60
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$4.70
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$2.40
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$4.70
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$1.20
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$2.50
1 Reviews
1M LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$2.80
0 Reviews
20M LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

20M LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$7.50
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$2.40
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$5.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

10M LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$2.60
0 Reviews
10M SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

10M SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$4.70
0 Reviews
10M SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

10M SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$2.40
0 Reviews
10M SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

10M SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$5.00
0 Reviews
10M SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

10M SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$5.00
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$2.80
1 Reviews
1M LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$1.40
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$2.50
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

1M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$1.20
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: GBIC Transceivers | FWDM Filter WDM | Generic Compatible | Generic Compatible QSFP | Generic CFP | Fusion Splicing Kit | Generic Compatible CFP | Fusion Splicer Kit | Fusion Splicer | Gauge Sensor | Gigabit Core Gateway | GBIC Transceiver | Generic QSFP28 | Gigabit Ethernet Switch | Gigabit AC Controller | Furukawa S325A Cleaver | Generic Compatible QSFP28 | GBIC | Fusion Splicers | Fusion Splice Sleeves |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9