Narrow By
Connector Type
Fiber Count
Polish Type
Cable Length
24 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Shipped quickly and was a breeze to install. thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Just right, easy to install
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers 10G OM4 LC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Many items on the website, I'm curious the item I need to...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Online Sale Very pleased with Fiber-Mart.COM's quality, efficiency and...
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Good quality, fast shipping very happy
4 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Looks good works like it should and we'll worth the price...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Saving my time of arrange the optical fibers, and it's easy...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator,25dB I have continuous need of this kind of products, most times...
4 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Shipped quickly and was a breeze to install. thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Just right, easy to install
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers 10G OM4 LC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Many items on the website, I'm curious the item I need to...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Online Sale Very pleased with Fiber-Mart.COM's quality, efficiency and...
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Good quality, fast shipping very happy
4 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Looks good works like it should and we'll worth the price...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single-Mode LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Saving my time of arrange the optical fibers, and it's easy...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator,25dB I have continuous need of this kind of products, most times...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

OM1 62.5/125 Multimode



10M LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10000

10M LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$5.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10000

10M LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$2.60
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10000

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$4.70
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10000

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$2.40
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10000

10M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$4.70
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10000

10M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$2.40
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10000

10M LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$5.00
0 Reviews
10M LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10000

10M LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$2.60
0 Reviews
10M SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10000

10M SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$4.70
0 Reviews
10M SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10000

10M SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$2.40
0 Reviews
10M SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10000

10M SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$5.00
0 Reviews
10M SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10000

10M SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$5.00

0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10000

1M LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$2.80
1 Reviews
1M LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10000

1M LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$1.40
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10000

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$2.50
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10000

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$1.20
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10000

1M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$2.50
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10000

1M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$1.20
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10000

1M LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$2.80
0 Reviews
1M LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10000

1M LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$1.40
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: ST UPC 0.9mm | ST-70R | ST/UPC Singlemode Attenuator | ST193 Machine | ST-700 | ST-838 Cleaner | ST UPC Adapter | ST/APC Fixed Attenuator | ST-3000B Crimping Machine | ST-60S Fusion Splicer | ST UPC Plastic Adapter | ST-2020 | ST201 Tracker | ST/UPC Attenuator | ST-70R Fusion Splicer | ST UPC Mould | ST-700 ARC | ST UPC Connector | ST-3000MX Auto Machine | ST-838 Electrical Cleaner |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9