Similar Products Featured

Fiber Polishing Fixture LC-PC-48, Connector Polishing Type

Fiber Polishing Fixture LC-PC-48, Connector Polishing Type

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • Fiber Polishing Fixture LC-PC-48, Connector Polishing Type

Fiber Polishing Fixture LC-PC-48, Connector Polishing Type

Product Item: #16777
Model: SUNMA-LC-PC-48
       
Price: US$985.00
Add to Cart:    
     
  • Description
  • Ordering Support
  • Other Remarks
  • Tags:

Fiber Polishing Fixture LC-PC-48

 

Description

This high quality and stability 48 LC/UPC connector polishing fixture is a kind of four corners pressurized polishing jig.

 

Features

Adopt four corners pressurized way to polish, more stable
Can be installed 48 LC/UPC connectors, high production efficiency
The adapter of connector jig can be interchanged, prolong the service life of grinding plate
Made by high quality, hardened steel S136
Really trustworthy 48 LC/UPC connector polishing jig

Note: Ferrule jig and connector jig can be choice

Fiber-Mart offers this kind of 48 LC/UPC connector polishing fixture at really large quantity. As an OEM manufacturer, our 48 LC/UPC connector polishing jig delivered internationally from our factory directly. All of our Connector Polishing Jig are 100% tested in-house prior to shipment to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. And for more details or information, please feel free to contact us.


 


 

If any option which is not indicate in your Ordering, please write your option or request in your ORDER to Fiber-Mart, and contact with us.

 

You can place your Order Online in our website, you can send us a Purchase Order as a company, or you can request a Proforma Invoice Order to make everything clear!

 

Get All the Support about Purchase

 

Professional Service & Support is available in three different ways
 
Chat live with Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Please leave us a message, we'll respond to you as soon.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Post a inquiry request and get a quick response from Fiber-Mart.
 
Make a Call  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Or click on the button below to have us call you.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Shipping Time

 
FedEx IP: Within 1-4 business days
FedEx IE: Within 4-6 business days
DHL: Within 2-6 business days
EMS: Within 4-15 business days
UPS: Within 1-3 business days
Hong Kong Post Airmail: Within 10-30 business days
 

Payment:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Returns:

 
Satisfactory return or item exchange
 

Guarantee:

 
Money back guarantee
 

Warranty:

 
Limited Warranty
 

Volume pricing:

 
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
 
 
Add your Tags


Please tell us what you think and share your opinions with others. Be sure to focus your comments on the product.




Quick Re-Order
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Waterproof Fiber Plug | WallMounted fiber cable | Waterproof Outdoor Cable | Waterproof Cable Connector | Waterproof Connector | Wall Mount Cabinet | VOA In Line Attenuator | Wall Mountable | Wavelength Converter | Waterproof Cable | Waterproof Fiber Patch | Waterproof Fiber Pigtail | Wall Mount Enclosure | Waterproof MPO | Waterproof Pigtail | Waterproof Fiber Cable | Wavelength 850nm | Wall Plate Outlet | Waterproof Fiber Optic | Waterproof Patch Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9