EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP DDM Transceiver
Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP DDM Transceiver
[sku8397]

Price: US$7.00

Date Added: 06/28/2018 by Elsa
Great price, website easy to use.
Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9