Juniper XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR Compatible 10G DWDM C-band Tunable XFP 80km Transceiver Worked Perfectly, good.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 10G Switch | 10G SFP Cable | 10G OM4 Fiber | 10G OM4 Cable | 10G SFP AOC | 10G OM4 fiber cable | 10G OM3 Cable | 10G SFPP USR | 10G OM3 MTP | 10G SFP Cables | 10G OM4 Pigtail | 10G Transceiver | 10G OM4 Patch | 10G OM3 Pigtail | 10G Switches | 10G SR XFP | 10G SFP | 10G SFPP ER | 10G SFP DAC | 10G SFP Transceiver |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9