Juniper XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Compatible 10GBASE-IR2 XFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver fast delivery , excellent service.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 24 Strands cable | 20M AOC | 24 Ports patch Panel | 24 Fibers Module | 24fiber Pigtail | 24 fiber Pigtail | 20KM 1RU Module | 20W 1064nm | 24 Fibers cable | 24 Fibers ODF | 24 Plug Cable | 220v Rack Mount | 24 dBm Output | 24 fiber Bunch Pigtail | 25 Ports Patch Panel | 24 Fibers Patch Cable | 24 Fibers Harness | 23dBm Output | 20dB Single Channel | 24 Fiber cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9