EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
LC APC to ST UPC Simplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
LC APC to ST UPC Simplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-LCA-STU-SX-FM-C]

Price: US$1.70

Date Added: 06/18/2021 by Rodney Strut
Excellent lc apc to st upc sx cable with low loss! Great!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9