EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
LC to LC Duplex OS2 Single Mode 7.0mm LSZH FTTA Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable
LC to LC Duplex OS2 Single Mode 7.0mm LSZH FTTA Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable
[FTTA-SM-LCU-DX-LSZH]

Price: US$10.50

Date Added: 07/21/2022 by Barry Lim
Well received 7.0mm ftta outdoor fiber cable with lc connectors, low loss high connections, we got it in 30m length, great!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us