EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
LC UPC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter
LC UPC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter
[AD-LCUF-FCAM-SM-FM]

Price: US$11.00

Date Added: 04/19/2022 by Vives
Well received this lc to fc adapters, 0.1dB loss, have to say they are well built and cost effective. GREAT!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9