Quick Re-Order
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
[sku10203]

Price: US$16.40

Date Added: 06/22/2018 by Kenyatta
Great to work with fast accurate great price.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SM Conversion Cable | SM Dual Window | SM 101 Aligner | SM Fixed Attenuator | SM MM Fixed Attenuator | SM Handheld OTDR | SM Loopback Module | SM Duplex atch Cable | SM MM Adapter | SM 220 | SM Fiber Patch Cable | SM Cable Assemblies | SM Fiber Attenuator | SM Duplex Converter | SM 110 Adapter | SM 110 Bare Adapter | SM MM Duplex Adapter | SM MM Attenuator | SM FC Multiplexer | SM FC Video Multiplexer |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9