Quick Re-Order
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
[AD-MM-LCF-SCM-DX-PFM]

Price: US$16.40

Date Added: 06/22/2018 by Kenyatta
Great to work with fast accurate great price.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Plastic Packaging | PM Patch Cable | Plastic Patch Cord | Plastic Fiber Adapter | PM Patch Cord | PM Optical Circulator | PM coupler | PoE APD1200 | Plenum Fiber Cable | POE Switch | Platform Chassis | PM SMF | PM Patchcord | Plenum Patch Cable | PLC Splitter | PM Filter | Pliers KS 318 | Plenum Cable | Plastic Fiber | PM PLC Splitter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9