LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Great to work with fast accurate great price.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter very nice adapters,low loss and good price!

5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Great value and functionality
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Great to work with fast accurate great price.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter very nice adapters,low loss and good price!

5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Great value and functionality
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
[sku10203]

Price: US$16.40

Date Added: 06/22/2018 by Kenyatta
Great to work with fast accurate great price.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 100M Dual Converter | 1064nm Isolator HPIS | 100km Transceiver | 1064nm PM | 10ER XFP | 100T SFP | 1060nm Polarization | 100M SFP | 10G Converter | 10G AOC | 100GbE Switch | 1064nm High Power | 1064nm Isolator | 1064nm C lends | 10G BiDi XFP | 10G CU SFP | 100M Media Converter | 1064nm fiber | 10G CWDM SFP | 100M POE Switch |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9