Quick Re-Order
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
[sku10203]

Price: US$16.40

Date Added: 06/22/2018 by Kenyatta
Great to work with fast accurate great price.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: E2000 APC Attenuator | DWDM XFP | E2000 Duplex Cable | E2000 APC Adapter | E2000 Adapter | DWDM Transceiver | E2000 | E2000 FC | E2000 Cable | E2000 APC Cable | E2000 Duplex OM4 | E2000 APC Patch Cable | E2000 Fiber Adapter | DWDM X2 | E2000 Duplex | DWDM Transceivers | E2000 Aromred cable | E2000 APC | E2000 Fiber | E2000 Connector |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9