Quick Re-Order
Micro MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator with WDL/PDL 0-30dB Single-Channel
Micro MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator with WDL/PDL 0-30dB Single-Channel
[MEMS-VOA-S-Mic-5-WX]

Price: US$260.00

Date Added: 09/23/2019 by Carol Lee
Well received!
Will buy again!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 1310 1550 OTDR | 127mm Polishing Film | 1310 Optical Circulator | 1330nm X2 | 1330nm RX Transceiver | 1310nm TX SFP | 1310nm SFP | 1310nm Optical Fiber | 120G to QSFP | 1270nm TX Transceiver | 1310nm Transceiver | 1270nm XFP | 12dBm Gain Band | 1310nm Isolator | 1310nm Circulator | 1310 Collimator | 1270nm Transceiver | 1310nm Collimator | 1310 LC Transceiver | 1310 SFP Transceiver |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9