Narrow By
Distance
Wavelength
SingleChannel Card Variable Optical Attenuator 1~30dB, LC/UPC Connector great product! great product!
4 of 5 Stars!
Fortinet FG-TRAN-GC Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver perfect, Fortinet SFP works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
AMP Cat6 UTP Unshielded Socket Keystone Jack Network Module great , prompt delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
Customized SingleChannel Micro MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator delivered quickly and packaged well. Works well
5 of 5 Stars!
Customized SingleChannel Standard MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator Good product at good price!!!
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/PC Singlemode Handheld Optical Variable Attenuator, 0.05dB Fast, Cheap, effective!
4 of 5 Stars!
Moxa SFP-1GLXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver fast , easy to shopping.
4 of 5 Stars!
MU/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional Works great!!Works great!!
5 of 5 Stars!
SingleChannel Card Variable Optical Attenuator 1~30dB, LC/UPC Connector great product! great product!
4 of 5 Stars!
Fortinet FG-TRAN-GC Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver perfect, Fortinet SFP works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
AMP Cat6 UTP Unshielded Socket Keystone Jack Network Module great , prompt delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
Customized SingleChannel Micro MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator delivered quickly and packaged well. Works well
5 of 5 Stars!
Customized SingleChannel Standard MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator Good product at good price!!!
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/PC Singlemode Handheld Optical Variable Attenuator, 0.05dB Fast, Cheap, effective!
4 of 5 Stars!
Moxa SFP-1GLXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver fast , easy to shopping.
4 of 5 Stars!
MU/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional Works great!!Works great!!
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

SFF Transceivers

SFF(Small Form-Factor) is a compact optical transceiver used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data communications applications. Fiber-Mart provides a series of SFF modules which are compliant with 100BASE & 1000BASE Ethernet, SONET/SDH, 1x/2x/4x Fibre Channel and other communications standards. Our SFF transceiver modules are available with various types narrowed by different wavelengths and transfer distances, allowing users to select the appropriate versions.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Multimode Patch Cable | Multimode Dual Splitter | Multimode OTDR | Multimode Simplex Adapter | Multimode OM1 | Multimode 3.0mm Connector | Multimode Fiber | Multimode Connector | Multimode Fiber Pigtail | Multimode Fiber Loopback | Multimode OM4 | Multimode Curl Fiber | Multifunction Network Stripper | Multimode Fiber Cable | Multimode Fiber Adapter | Multimode Curl cord | Multimode Cable Assemblies | Multimeter test | Multimode Optic Pigtail | Multimode Pigtail |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9