Quick Re-Order

GYFTY, Aerial & Duct, Non -Metallic Stranded Loose Tube

GYFTY fiber optic cable is a non-metallic cable used for power transmission system, excessive thunder areas and high electromagnetic interface. Its mainly application is for aerial or duct use. The cable tubes, which are filled with filling compound, are stranded around the strength member. Then the aramid yarn is applied over water proof material, the cable is completed with a PE sheath. Fiber-Mart provides GYFTY from 4 fiber cores to 24 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multimode types are available. We also provide Customized Service such as fiber number, fiber color and cable length, etc.



12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$1.17
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$1.17
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

12 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.57
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$2.02
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$2.02
0 Reviews
24 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

24 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.80
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.61
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.61
0 Reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

4 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.41
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.75
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.75
0 Reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

6 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.45
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.89
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.89
0 Reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

8 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.49
0 Reviews
Custom Outdoor Cable- GYFTY

Custom Outdoor Cable- GYFTY

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 10G CWDM X2 | 1064nm Isolator | 10G Converter | 1064nm High Power | 10G CWDM XENPAK | 1064nm fiber | 10G MultiRate XFP | 1064nm C lends | 1064nm Isolator HPIS | 10G Fiber Cable | 10G CWDM XFP | 10G LR SFP | 10G BiDi XFP | 10ER XFP | 10G AOC | 1060nm Polarization | 10G DWDM | 10G CU SFP | 10G CWDM SFP | 1064nm PM |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9