Quick Re-Order

GYFTY, Aerial & Duct, Non -Metallic Stranded Loose Tube

GYFTY fiber optic cable is a non-metallic cable used for power transmission system, excessive thunder areas and high electromagnetic interface. Its mainly application is for aerial or duct use. The cable tubes, which are filled with filling compound, are stranded around the strength member. Then the aramid yarn is applied over water proof material, the cable is completed with a PE sheath. Fiber-Mart provides GYFTY from 4 fiber cores to 24 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multimode types are available. We also provide Customized Service such as fiber number, fiber color and cable length, etc.



12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$1.17
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$1.17
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

12 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.57
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$2.02
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$2.02
0 Reviews
24 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

24 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.80
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.61
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.61
0 Reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

4 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.41
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.75
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.75
0 Reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

6 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.45
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.89
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.89
0 Reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

8 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.49
0 Reviews
Custom Outdoor Cable- GYFTY

Custom Outdoor Cable- GYFTY

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Curl Fiber cable | Crimping Plier | Customized Rack chassis | Custom Fiber Splitter | Customized 1RU Rack | Curing Toolkit | Customized QSFP | Customized 40GBASE SR | Customized AOC | Crimps Tool | Custom 2xN Splitter | Custom 1xN Splitter | Custom Splitter | Crimping Set | Custom FBT Splitter | CT 10 Fiber Cleaver | Cross Connection Panel | CT 30A | Curl Fiber Patch | Customized Attenuator |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9