ST/UPC to E2000/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Nice quality and easy to find products on web site. Nearly...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Good service and prices.
My first time to place an...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent
Excellent, got exactly what I ordered,...
5 of 5 Stars!
23dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System Quick and easy!
Great service and great turnaround...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Things went well. My order was delivered quickly and...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Product was exactly as advertised, works like a charm, and...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable They ship right away, and send notice when they do. The...
5 of 5 Stars!
IDEAL 45-332 Fiber Inspection Microscope Nice product with good price well received!
i come...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Nice quality and easy to find products on web site. Nearly...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Good service and prices.
My first time to place an...
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Excellent
Excellent, got exactly what I ordered,...
5 of 5 Stars!
23dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System Quick and easy!
Great service and great turnaround...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Things went well. My order was delivered quickly and...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Product was exactly as advertised, works like a charm, and...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable They ship right away, and send notice when they do. The...
5 of 5 Stars!
IDEAL 45-332 Fiber Inspection Microscope Nice product with good price well received!
i come...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

GYFTY, Aerial & Duct, Non -Metallic Stranded Loose Tube

GYFTY fiber optic cable is a non-metallic cable used for power transmission system, excessive thunder areas and high electromagnetic interface. Its mainly application is for aerial or duct use. The cable tubes, which are filled with filling compound, are stranded around the strength member. Then the aramid yarn is applied over water proof material, the cable is completed with a PE sheath. Fiber-Mart provides GYFTY from 4 fiber cores to 24 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multimode types are available. We also provide Customized Service such as fiber number, fiber color and cable length, etc.



12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$1.17
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$1.17
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

12 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.57
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$2.02
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$2.02
0 Reviews
24 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

24 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.80
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.61
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.61
0 Reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

4 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.41
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.75
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.75
0 Reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

6 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.45
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.89
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.89
0 Reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

8 Fibers Single-mode Single Jacket Non-Metal Member Waterproof Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Cable - GYFTY

US$0.49
0 Reviews
Custom Outdoor Cable- GYFTY

Custom Outdoor Cable- GYFTY

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: UPC Female Connector | Transmission Analyzer | UPC Simplex | Transmitter | UPC MM Connector | Twelve Fiber Panels | Triple Holes Stripper | Transition Networks SFP | UPC Plastic Adapter | Underground Cable Locator | Trunk Cable | UPC Duplex Cable | UPC Connector | UPC Optic Connector | UPC Dupex Cable | Unidirectional Transmitter | Transmitter SFP | Ultrasonic Cleaner | Unmanaged PoE Switch | Tx Transceivers |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9