LC-LC Duplex Multi-mode OM2(50/125) Tracer fiber patch cord Having bought this on Fiber-mart.COM for a thousand times....
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Ports LC Panduit Opticom Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) They are working perfectly, and the price is really...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to ODC Socket 4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector Customer support most helpful in assisting with various...
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLX8571D3BNL Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m EXT Transceiver exactly what I need.
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 5-Inch Needle Nose Pliers 84-096-23 Very good service, fIBER-MART.COM would be helpful just in...
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 1 Meter Very surprised with the fast shipping. Great shopping...
5 of 5 Stars!
32 Channel Video & 1 Return Data to Fiber SM 20km Optic Video Multiplexer Professional services, Good product, highly recommend.
4 of 5 Stars!
8m Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU8M Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper Cable High quality, Work perfectly!
4 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex Multi-mode OM2(50/125) Tracer fiber patch cord Having bought this on Fiber-mart.COM for a thousand times....
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Ports LC Panduit Opticom Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) They are working perfectly, and the price is really...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to ODC Socket 4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector Customer support most helpful in assisting with various...
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLX8571D3BNL Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m EXT Transceiver exactly what I need.
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 5-Inch Needle Nose Pliers 84-096-23 Very good service, fIBER-MART.COM would be helpful just in...
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 1 Meter Very surprised with the fast shipping. Great shopping...
5 of 5 Stars!
32 Channel Video & 1 Return Data to Fiber SM 20km Optic Video Multiplexer Professional services, Good product, highly recommend.
4 of 5 Stars!
8m Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU8M Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper Cable High quality, Work perfectly!
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

GYFTY53, Buried & Duct, Single Armor, Double Jackets

GYFTY53 is an outdoor cable, it is suitable for installation in high voltage area, the frequent lightning area and anti electric field. It can also be used for duct and direct buried application. GYFTY53 use Fiber Reinforced Plastic as central strength member to provides anti-electromagnetic interference property. Double-jacket structure make cable have nice properties of moisture resistance and crush resistance. Fiber-Mart provides GYFTY53 from 4 fiber cores to 24 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multimode types are available. We also provide Customized Service such as fiber number, fiber color and cable length, etc.



12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$1.34
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$1.34
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

12 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$0.74
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$2.19
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$2.19
0 Reviews
24 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

24 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$0.98
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$0.78
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$0.78
0 Reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

4 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$0.59
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$0.92
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$0.92
0 Reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

6 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$0.62
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$1.06
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$1.06
0 Reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

8 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$0.66
0 Reviews
Custom Outdoor Cable- GYFTY53

Custom Outdoor Cable- GYFTY53

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: DWDM Mux | DWDM Mux & Demux | Dust Cap | Dustproof box | DVI Optical Transmitter | DWDM C band Filter | DWDM MUX DEMUX | DVP 101 Coupler | DWDM EDFA | Dust Cap Adapter | Dustproof | DVI Transmitter | DWDM Demux | DWDM Compatible SFP | Dust Caps | DWDM Networks | Duplex Tracer cable | DWDM Demultiplexer | DWDM Filter | Duplex Waterproof Fiber |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9