E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Good cables and Monica is very helpful to make sure we get...
3 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector Second time buying from Fiber-Mart, and the item was good...
4 of 5 Stars!
10pcs/lot Color Label Numberic Cable Wire Marker Identification for Cat6 Lettering style Arrived at my door on the day promised.Good choise.Will buy...
3 of 5 Stars!
500 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Good on delivery of quality product. Works very well and...
4 of 5 Stars!
2.76in.L x 0.94in.W P Type Cable Adhesive Label Paper2000pcs/pack, Yellow The cable label is easy to install and identify! Surprised...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-FC Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable It works very well. And the package is very tight.
4 of 5 Stars!
500 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Got exactly what I was looking for In a timely manner....
4 of 5 Stars!
2.76in.L x 0.94in.W P Type Cable Adhesive Label Paper2000pcs/pack, Yellow The cable label is easy to install and identify! Surprised...
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Good cables and Monica is very helpful to make sure we get...
3 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector Second time buying from Fiber-Mart, and the item was good...
4 of 5 Stars!
10pcs/lot Color Label Numberic Cable Wire Marker Identification for Cat6 Lettering style Arrived at my door on the day promised.Good choise.Will buy...
3 of 5 Stars!
500 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Good on delivery of quality product. Works very well and...
4 of 5 Stars!
2.76in.L x 0.94in.W P Type Cable Adhesive Label Paper2000pcs/pack, Yellow The cable label is easy to install and identify! Surprised...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-FC Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable It works very well. And the package is very tight.
4 of 5 Stars!
500 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Got exactly what I was looking for In a timely manner....
4 of 5 Stars!
2.76in.L x 0.94in.W P Type Cable Adhesive Label Paper2000pcs/pack, Yellow The cable label is easy to install and identify! Surprised...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

GYFTY53, Buried & Duct, Single Armor, Double Jackets

GYFTY53 is an outdoor cable, it is suitable for installation in high voltage area, the frequent lightning area and anti electric field. It can also be used for duct and direct buried application. GYFTY53 use Fiber Reinforced Plastic as central strength member to provides anti-electromagnetic interference property. Double-jacket structure make cable have nice properties of moisture resistance and crush resistance. Fiber-Mart provides GYFTY53 from 4 fiber cores to 24 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multimode types are available. We also provide Customized Service such as fiber number, fiber color and cable length, etc.



12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$1.34
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$1.34
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

12 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$0.74
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$2.19
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$2.19
0 Reviews
24 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

24 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$0.98
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$0.78
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$0.78
0 Reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

4 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$0.59
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$0.92
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$0.92
0 Reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

6 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$0.62
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$1.06
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$1.06
0 Reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

8 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$0.66
0 Reviews
Custom Outdoor Cable- GYFTY53

Custom Outdoor Cable- GYFTY53

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: blades model stripper | Blackbox Adapter Plate | Boot Size Fiber Connector | Blockless Splitter | Blue Buffer Stripper | Breakout Cable | Boot Size Connector | Blackbox FAPs | Boot Claws Cap | Blank Patch Panel | Blockless Fiber | Booster EDFA | Blade Module | Blue Polishing Film | BNC cables | Blue Bottle | Blue Connector Cleaner | Blue Power Cord | Blockless PLC Splitter | Blackbox Adapter Panel |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9