2x2A Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches Good product,works very well.
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Ports LC Panduit Opticom Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) awesome products and service.
4 of 5 Stars!
12-pack LC Leviton LightSpace Compatible (LGX footprint) Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) Shipping fast, fantastic package.
4 of 5 Stars!
IBM 00FE325 Compatible 40GBASE-eSR QSFP+ Transceiver Everything is working OK.
4 of 5 Stars!
EXFO FTB-1 OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 37/39dB/39dB Best price and service, professional pre-sale service,...
4 of 5 Stars!
Empty 1RU Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel Panduit FMT1 Compatible Nice price, worked perfectly
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter Passive 30AWG Enough stock, best price.
4 of 5 Stars!
TCL Legrand Cat6 STP Shielding Socket Keystone Jack Network Module Great experience along with great products.
4 of 5 Stars!
2x2A Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches Good product,works very well.
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Ports LC Panduit Opticom Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) awesome products and service.
4 of 5 Stars!
12-pack LC Leviton LightSpace Compatible (LGX footprint) Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) Shipping fast, fantastic package.
4 of 5 Stars!
IBM 00FE325 Compatible 40GBASE-eSR QSFP+ Transceiver Everything is working OK.
4 of 5 Stars!
EXFO FTB-1 OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm 37/39dB/39dB Best price and service, professional pre-sale service,...
4 of 5 Stars!
Empty 1RU Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel Panduit FMT1 Compatible Nice price, worked perfectly
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter Passive 30AWG Enough stock, best price.
4 of 5 Stars!
TCL Legrand Cat6 STP Shielding Socket Keystone Jack Network Module Great experience along with great products.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

GYFTY53, Buried & Duct, Single Armor, Double Jackets

GYFTY53 is an outdoor cable, it is suitable for installation in high voltage area, the frequent lightning area and anti electric field. It can also be used for duct and direct buried application. GYFTY53 use Fiber Reinforced Plastic as central strength member to provides anti-electromagnetic interference property. Double-jacket structure make cable have nice properties of moisture resistance and crush resistance. Fiber-Mart provides GYFTY53 from 4 fiber cores to 24 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multimode types are available. We also provide Customized Service such as fiber number, fiber color and cable length, etc.



12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$1.34
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$1.34
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

12 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$0.74
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$2.19
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$2.19
0 Reviews
24 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

24 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$0.98
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$0.78
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$0.78
0 Reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

4 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$0.59
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$0.92
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$0.92
0 Reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

6 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$0.62
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$1.06
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$1.06
0 Reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

8 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strength Member Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYFTY53

US$0.66
0 Reviews
Custom Outdoor Cable- GYFTY53

Custom Outdoor Cable- GYFTY53

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 4RU Rack Mount | 4U Rackmount Chassis | 6 Fibers Armored Cable | 50 125 Fiber Pigtail | 50 125 Trunk Cable | 50 125 pitgtail | 50 125 OM2 | 50 125 Multimode cable | 50 125 FC Pigtail | 5 Port GbE Switch | 6 Ports FAPs | 50G DWDM SFP | 6 pack FAPs | 5 Inch Pliers | 6 Ports LC | 6 Ports Adapter Panels | 50G SFP | 4x1 Multimode Fiber | 50 125 Patch Cable | 550nm SFP Transceiver |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9