40GBASE-LX4 QSFP+ 1310nm 500m Transceiver for SMF/MMF The best price and quick service.
4 of 5 Stars!
1x5 FBT Splitter Singlemode Dual Window Fiber Splitter with ABS Box excellent value, good service!
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 1 Meter Easy to order. Fast delivery. The Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M has...
5 of 5 Stars!
JDSU/Acterna OLA-55 Fiber Optic/Optical Level Attenuator(0-60dB) They have what I need.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 1 Meter Perfect, very good experience.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G Compatible OneX Converter Module for X2 ports Satisfied. Awesome Site!
4 of 5 Stars!
Avago AFBR-700SDZ Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Awesome as always. great .
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF8519P2BTL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 850nm 500m SFP IND Transceiver Fast shipping and quality products.
4 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE-LX4 QSFP+ 1310nm 500m Transceiver for SMF/MMF The best price and quick service.
4 of 5 Stars!
1x5 FBT Splitter Singlemode Dual Window Fiber Splitter with ABS Box excellent value, good service!
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 1 Meter Easy to order. Fast delivery. The Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M has...
5 of 5 Stars!
JDSU/Acterna OLA-55 Fiber Optic/Optical Level Attenuator(0-60dB) They have what I need.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 1 Meter Perfect, very good experience.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G Compatible OneX Converter Module for X2 ports Satisfied. Awesome Site!
4 of 5 Stars!
Avago AFBR-700SDZ Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Awesome as always. great .
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF8519P2BTL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 850nm 500m SFP IND Transceiver Fast shipping and quality products.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

GYTA(S), Duct &Aerial, Single Armor, Stranded LooseTube

GYTA fiber optic cable is used for duct or aerial applications. These aluminum tape armored cables are suitable for installation for long haul communication and LANs, especially suitable for the situation of high requirements of moisture resistance. It is the stranded loose tube fiber optic cable with compact structure; the cable jacket is made of strong Polyethylene; High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant. Fiber-Mart provides GYTA from 4 fiber cores to 24 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multimode types are available. We also provide Customized Service such as fiber number, fiber color and cable length, etc.



12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$1.21
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$1.21
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

12 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.61
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$2.06
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$2.06
0 Reviews
24 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

24 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.85
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.65
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.65
0 Reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

4 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.46
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.79
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.79
0 Reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

6 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.50
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.93
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.93
0 Reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

8 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.53
0 Reviews
Custom Outdoor Cable- GYTA(S)

Custom Outdoor Cable- GYTA(S)

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Optical Talk Set | Original Fitel Electrodes | Optical Splice Tray | Optical Transport | Optical System | Optical Variable Attenuator | Optical Power Meter | optical transmitter | Optical Stripper | Optical Switches | Optical Video Convertor | Optipop R Reel | Optical Transmitte | OPTIPOP Cleaner | Optical Tool kit | Optical Video | Opto Mechanical | Optical Video Multiplexer | OptoElectronic Hybrid | Optical Protection |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9