1M FC Slow Axis Single Mode Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord 1550nm Customer has ordered this item before, and has been pleased...
4 of 5 Stars!
HP AJ718A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Fast service good prices, exctly what i need.
4 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Duplex Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Worked perfectly! THANK YOU!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable Compatible with my device, was in stock and shipped...
5 of 5 Stars!
Customized Simplex E2000/UPC SingleMode Fiber Optic Pigtail GOOD CUSTOMER SERVICE & ON TIME DELIVERY.
4 of 5 Stars!
1M FC to LC Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm I have 4 of these on our network and no issues!
4 of 5 Stars!
1M FC to ST Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm Installed unit in our core switch, no issues with the...
4 of 5 Stars!
Dual 2x2 Bypass Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches Quick and Easy, great servicce!
4 of 5 Stars!
1M FC Slow Axis Single Mode Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord 1550nm Customer has ordered this item before, and has been pleased...
4 of 5 Stars!
HP AJ718A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Fast service good prices, exctly what i need.
4 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Duplex Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Worked perfectly! THANK YOU!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable Compatible with my device, was in stock and shipped...
5 of 5 Stars!
Customized Simplex E2000/UPC SingleMode Fiber Optic Pigtail GOOD CUSTOMER SERVICE & ON TIME DELIVERY.
4 of 5 Stars!
1M FC to LC Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm I have 4 of these on our network and no issues!
4 of 5 Stars!
1M FC to ST Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm Installed unit in our core switch, no issues with the...
4 of 5 Stars!
Dual 2x2 Bypass Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches Quick and Easy, great servicce!
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

GYTA(S), Duct &Aerial, Single Armor, Stranded LooseTube

GYTA fiber optic cable is used for duct or aerial applications. These aluminum tape armored cables are suitable for installation for long haul communication and LANs, especially suitable for the situation of high requirements of moisture resistance. It is the stranded loose tube fiber optic cable with compact structure; the cable jacket is made of strong Polyethylene; High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant. Fiber-Mart provides GYTA from 4 fiber cores to 24 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multimode types are available. We also provide Customized Service such as fiber number, fiber color and cable length, etc.



12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$1.21
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$1.21
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

12 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.61
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$2.06
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$2.06
0 Reviews
24 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

24 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.85
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.65
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.65
0 Reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

4 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.46
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.79
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.79
0 Reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

6 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.50
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.93
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.93
0 Reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

8 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.53
0 Reviews
Custom Outdoor Cable- GYTA(S)

Custom Outdoor Cable- GYTA(S)

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Stanley Bend Plier | ST UPC to ST UPC | ST UPC SM Attenuator | ST UPC Connector | ST UPC | Stainless Steel Ferrule | ST to LC Converter | ST UPC Adapter | Stainless Steel Laser Tester | Stanley Black Plier | ST UPC Mould | ST to FC MM | ST UPC Attenuator | Stanley Crimping Plier | Stanley Cable Cutter | ST UPC 0.9 | ST193 Machine | Stanley | Stainless Steel Polish Puck | ST201 Tracker |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9