Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable I have had nothing but excellent experiences with these...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Hybrid Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Item is in stock. very fast delivery. Will have a try for...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
2 Fibers Single-mode KFRP Strength member Messenger Wire LSZH FTTH Drop Cable-GJXFH Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very fast communication and solve all my questions.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Armored Patch Cable I have had nothing but excellent experiences with these...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Hybrid Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Item is in stock. very fast delivery. Will have a try for...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FM (05) A-24A ST Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box with Pigtails and Adapters My order arrived quickly and the product was excellent!
5 of 5 Stars!
10mw Standard 1550nm ITU standard wavelength Direct Modulated optical transmitter The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
2 Fibers Single-mode KFRP Strength member Messenger Wire LSZH FTTH Drop Cable-GJXFH Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-E2000 Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very fast communication and solve all my questions.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette Excellent service. Products speak for themselves. It's the...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

GYTA(S), Duct &Aerial, Single Armor, Stranded LooseTube

GYTA fiber optic cable is used for duct or aerial applications. These aluminum tape armored cables are suitable for installation for long haul communication and LANs, especially suitable for the situation of high requirements of moisture resistance. It is the stranded loose tube fiber optic cable with compact structure; the cable jacket is made of strong Polyethylene; High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant. Fiber-Mart provides GYTA from 4 fiber cores to 24 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multimode types are available. We also provide Customized Service such as fiber number, fiber color and cable length, etc.



12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$1.21
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$1.21
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

12 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.61
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$2.06
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$2.06
0 Reviews
24 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

24 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.85
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.65
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.65
0 Reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

4 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.46
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.79
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.79
0 Reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

6 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.50
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.93
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.93
0 Reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

8 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable - GYTA

US$0.53
0 Reviews
Custom Outdoor Cable- GYTA(S)

Custom Outdoor Cable- GYTA(S)

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 10G SFP Transceiver | 10G SFPP ER | 10G OM3 Cable | 10G OM4 Pigtail | 10G OM3 Pigtail | 10G OM3 MTP | 10G MultiRate XFP | 10G SFPP USR | 10G OM4 Patch | 10G OM4 Cable | 10G SFP | 10G OM3 | 10G SFP Cables | 10G SFP Cable | 10G OM4 fiber cable | 10G SFP AOC | 10G SFP DAC | 10G SR XFP | 10G OM3 Adapter | 10G OM4 Fiber |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9