1x16 Fiber PLC Splitter with 1U 19 Rack Mount Metal Box Excellent product, will purchase again in the future.
5 of 5 Stars!
1/10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Lower price, good quality.
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional The best online store I found.
3 of 5 Stars!
1x2 DWDM Red/Blue C Band Filter with Big Size Plastic ABS Box Package perfect shopping experience .
4 of 5 Stars!
Customized FC Type Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 1~30dB Range Fiber-Mart made my buying experience very easy. Their...
5 of 5 Stars!
16 channels ABS Pigtailed Module Simplex DWDM OADM East or West very good shopping website.
4 of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Everything is easy to work with.
4 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE 1270nmTX/1330nmRX BiDi SFP+ 80km Transceiver great website design, received and works well .
4 of 5 Stars!
1x16 Fiber PLC Splitter with 1U 19 Rack Mount Metal Box Excellent product, will purchase again in the future.
5 of 5 Stars!
1/10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Lower price, good quality.
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional The best online store I found.
3 of 5 Stars!
1x2 DWDM Red/Blue C Band Filter with Big Size Plastic ABS Box Package perfect shopping experience .
4 of 5 Stars!
Customized FC Type Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 1~30dB Range Fiber-Mart made my buying experience very easy. Their...
5 of 5 Stars!
16 channels ABS Pigtailed Module Simplex DWDM OADM East or West very good shopping website.
4 of 5 Stars!
1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Everything is easy to work with.
4 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE 1270nmTX/1330nmRX BiDi SFP+ 80km Transceiver great website design, received and works well .
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

GYTA(S)53, Buried & Duct, Double Armor, Double Jacket

GYTA53 is the steel tape armored outdoor fiber optic cable used for direct buried. They are also suitable for installation in ducts where the rodent resistance is to be expected or the moisture resistance is expected. This fiber optic cable's max core is 144 cores. Double-jacket structure make cable have nice properties of moisture resistance and crush resistance. Double armor structure provide cable good property of rodent- resistance and moisture resistance. Metal strength member provides excellent strain performance. High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant. GYTA53 is a very good cable for harsh environment. We provide Customized Service such as fiber number, fiber color and cable length, etc.



12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$1.45
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$1.45
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

12 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$0.85
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$2.30
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$2.30
0 Reviews
24 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

24 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$1.08
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$0.89
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$0.89
0 Reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

4 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$0.69
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$1.03
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$1.03
0 Reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

6 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$0.73
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$1.17
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$1.17
0 Reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

8 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$0.77
0 Reviews
Custom Outdoor Cable- GYTA(S)53

Custom Outdoor Cable- GYTA(S)53

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: E2000 Duplex Cable | E2000 Simplex Cable | E2000 APC Cable | E2000 FC | E2000 Connector | E2000 Fiber Cable | E2000 OM1 Cable | E2000 patch cable | E2000 E2000 Fiber | E2000 Simplex Adapter | E2000 Pigtail | E2000 Simplex | E2000 APC Patch Cable | E2000 E2000 Cable | E2000 Duplex | E2000 OM4 Patch Cable | E2000 PreTerminated Cable | E2000 Duplex OM4 | E2000 APC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9 125 Single mode Fiber Cable | E2000 Aromred cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9