Quick Re-Order

GYTA(S)53, Buried & Duct, Double Armor, Double Jacket

GYTA53 is the steel tape armored outdoor fiber optic cable used for direct buried. They are also suitable for installation in ducts where the rodent resistance is to be expected or the moisture resistance is expected. This fiber optic cable's max core is 144 cores. Double-jacket structure make cable have nice properties of moisture resistance and crush resistance. Double armor structure provide cable good property of rodent- resistance and moisture resistance. Metal strength member provides excellent strain performance. High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant. GYTA53 is a very good cable for harsh environment. We provide Customized Service such as fiber number, fiber color and cable length, etc.



12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$1.45
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$1.45
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

12 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$0.85
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$2.30
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$2.30
0 Reviews
24 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

24 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$1.08
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$0.89
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$0.89
0 Reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

4 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$0.69
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$1.03
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$1.03
0 Reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

6 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$0.73
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$1.17
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$1.17
0 Reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

8 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$0.77
0 Reviews
Custom Outdoor Cable- GYTA(S)53

Custom Outdoor Cable- GYTA(S)53

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: E2000 patch cable | E2000 Duplex Cable | E2000 Patchcord | E2000 Aromred cable | E2000 APC Adapter | E2000 APC Attenuator | E2000 Duplex | E2000 APC Patch Cable | E2000 Fiber Cable | E2000 Cable | E2000 Duplex OM4 | E2000 Connector | E2000 Fiber Adapter | E2000 Pigtail | E2000 Fiber | E2000 APC Cable | E2000 OM4 Patch Cable | E2000 APC | E2000 OM1 Cable | E2000 FC |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9