SC Female to LC Male Singlemode Simplex Adapter Converter It was easy ordering with FluxLight and the product works...
5 of 5 Stars!
Puneng PN-S RJ45/RJ11/BNC/USB Phone Video LAN Network Cable Line Tester Tracker Scanning Device We have worked with Fiber-Mart for several years and they...
5 of 5 Stars!
Push-Pull Waterproof Plug to Socket Cable Connector 2 Fiber Worked perfectly! THANK YOU!
5 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Purchased two models from Fiber-Mart and I have nothing but...
4 of 5 Stars!
10G XENPAK to SFP+ Converter Module Great website, quite good and reliable.
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/PC Type with Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector Fast efficient service. I recommend Fiber-Mart to all of my...
5 of 5 Stars!
SC Female to LC Male Singlemode Duplex Adapter Converter Fast and friendly service. Product shipped to us within a...
4 of 5 Stars!
Plastic Packaging Clamshell Box for 10count SFP SFP+ transceiver Plastic SFP Packaging is excellent, Just what I need!
5 of 5 Stars!
SC Female to LC Male Singlemode Simplex Adapter Converter It was easy ordering with FluxLight and the product works...
5 of 5 Stars!
Puneng PN-S RJ45/RJ11/BNC/USB Phone Video LAN Network Cable Line Tester Tracker Scanning Device We have worked with Fiber-Mart for several years and they...
5 of 5 Stars!
Push-Pull Waterproof Plug to Socket Cable Connector 2 Fiber Worked perfectly! THANK YOU!
5 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Purchased two models from Fiber-Mart and I have nothing but...
4 of 5 Stars!
10G XENPAK to SFP+ Converter Module Great website, quite good and reliable.
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/PC Type with Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector Fast efficient service. I recommend Fiber-Mart to all of my...
5 of 5 Stars!
SC Female to LC Male Singlemode Duplex Adapter Converter Fast and friendly service. Product shipped to us within a...
4 of 5 Stars!
Plastic Packaging Clamshell Box for 10count SFP SFP+ transceiver Plastic SFP Packaging is excellent, Just what I need!
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

GYTA(S)53, Buried & Duct, Double Armor, Double Jacket

GYTA53 is the steel tape armored outdoor fiber optic cable used for direct buried. They are also suitable for installation in ducts where the rodent resistance is to be expected or the moisture resistance is expected. This fiber optic cable's max core is 144 cores. Double-jacket structure make cable have nice properties of moisture resistance and crush resistance. Double armor structure provide cable good property of rodent- resistance and moisture resistance. Metal strength member provides excellent strain performance. High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant. GYTA53 is a very good cable for harsh environment. We provide Customized Service such as fiber number, fiber color and cable length, etc.



12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53
10000

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$1.45
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53
10000

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$1.45
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53
10000

12 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$0.85
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53
10000

24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$2.30
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53
10000

24 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$2.30
0 Reviews
24 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53
10000

24 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$1.08
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53
10000

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$0.89
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53
10000

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$0.89
0 Reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53
10000

4 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$0.69
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53
10000

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$1.03
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53
10000

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$1.03
0 Reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53
10000

6 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$0.73
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53
10000

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$1.17
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53
10000

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$1.17
0 Reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53
10000

8 Fibers Single-mode Double Armored Double Jackets Stranded Loose Tube Steel Wire Strength Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYTA53

US$0.77
0 Reviews
Custom Outdoor Cable- GYTA(S)53
10000

Custom Outdoor Cable- GYTA(S)53

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Cable Cassette | Bulk Cable | Bulkhead Adapter | Cable Cutter | Brocade XFP | Brocade XBR | Bulk Optical | C-band Tunable XFP | Cable Cutting Machine | Cable Cutter 84-861-22 | Bunch Optic Pigtail | C Type tray | Buffer Tube Slitter | C-band 40 Channels | butterfly laser module | Buffer Tube Stripper | Cable Box | Buffer Stripper | Câble de Fibre Optique | Cable Connector |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9