LC Plastic adapter dust cap ,100pcs/pack Good price, looks nice, great for the price. everything as...
4 of 5 Stars!
100m (328ft) Spool Cat6a Shielded and Foiled(SFTP) Solid PVC Bulk Ethernet CableBlue This is a good quality cable, solid copper, shielded with...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/UPC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector I bought it for my friend and he enjoyed these.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter Received with good performance, low IL loss and high...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC Plastic adapter dust cap ,100pcs/pack What I needed at the right price.
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter i have nothing to say but recommendation, this is good...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Recommended
4 of 5 Stars!
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter good price! fast delivery!

nice work and...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC Plastic adapter dust cap ,100pcs/pack Good price, looks nice, great for the price. everything as...
4 of 5 Stars!
100m (328ft) Spool Cat6a Shielded and Foiled(SFTP) Solid PVC Bulk Ethernet CableBlue This is a good quality cable, solid copper, shielded with...
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/UPC 9/125um Single-mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector I bought it for my friend and he enjoyed these.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter Received with good performance, low IL loss and high...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC Plastic adapter dust cap ,100pcs/pack What I needed at the right price.
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter i have nothing to say but recommendation, this is good...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Recommended
4 of 5 Stars!
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter good price! fast delivery!

nice work and...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

GYXTW, Aerial & Duct, Single Armor, Waterproof

GYXTW is an outdoor optical fiber cable suitable for aerial and duct applications which is single-armored and fully waterproof. The fibers are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tube is filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tube is wrapped with a layer of PSP longitudinally. Between the PSP and the loose tube water-blocking material is applied to keep the cable compact and watertight. Two parallel steel wires are placed at the two sides of the steel tape. Fiber-Mart provides GYXTW from 4 fiber cores to 12 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multimode types are available. We also provide Customized Service such as fiber number, fiber color and cable length, etc.



12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$1.01
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$1.01
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

12 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$0.43
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$0.45
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$0.45
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$0.73
0 Reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

4 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$0.27
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$0.59
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$0.59
0 Reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

6 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$0.31
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$0.73
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$0.73
0 Reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

8 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$0.35
0 Reviews
80m outdoor GYXTW Armored Single mode Duplex cables with SC connectors

80m outdoor GYXTW Armored Single mode Duplex cables with SC connectors

US$47.11
0 Reviews
Custom 24-144 Fibers Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

Custom 24-144 Fibers Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Duplex Plastic Adapter | Duplex SFP Dust Cap | Duplex Patch Cable | Duplex Patch Cables | Duplex SC Adapter | Duplex Metal Adapter | Duplex LC Pigtail | Duplex Plate Outlet | Duplex fiber cable | Duplex OM1 Cable | Duplex Fiber Cables | Duplex OM3 Cable | Duplex Optic Connector | Duplex SC Patch Cables | Duplex FTTH Cable | Duplex Fiber Connector | Duplex LC Dust Caps | Duplex Multimode Cable | Duplex Outlet | Duplex LC SFP |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9