SM 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable FTTH Drop Cable FRP G652D PVC Good package and good quality, nice service
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OS2 Singlemode ColorCoded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed Colorfull Pigtail, Unjacketed, very beautiful and fast...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable Sue are very knowledgeable and courteous, and always offer...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable My cables are shipped promptly and was received in good...
4 of 5 Stars!
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable I've been worked with them long time, very nice company...
4 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Duplex Non-Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Four connectors are plastic , matched perfect!
4 of 5 Stars!
1M LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Package very well when i received. Good!
3 of 5 Stars!
Military Grade OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Perfect Military cable,will back again.
4 of 5 Stars!
SM 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable FTTH Drop Cable FRP G652D PVC Good package and good quality, nice service
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OS2 Singlemode ColorCoded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed Colorfull Pigtail, Unjacketed, very beautiful and fast...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable Sue are very knowledgeable and courteous, and always offer...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable My cables are shipped promptly and was received in good...
4 of 5 Stars!
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable I've been worked with them long time, very nice company...
4 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Duplex Non-Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Four connectors are plastic , matched perfect!
4 of 5 Stars!
1M LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Package very well when i received. Good!
3 of 5 Stars!
Military Grade OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Perfect Military cable,will back again.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

GYXTW, Aerial & Duct, Single Armor, Waterproof

GYXTW is an outdoor optical fiber cable suitable for aerial and duct applications which is single-armored and fully waterproof. The fibers are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tube is filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tube is wrapped with a layer of PSP longitudinally. Between the PSP and the loose tube water-blocking material is applied to keep the cable compact and watertight. Two parallel steel wires are placed at the two sides of the steel tape. Fiber-Mart provides GYXTW from 4 fiber cores to 12 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multimode types are available. We also provide Customized Service such as fiber number, fiber color and cable length, etc.



12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$1.01
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$1.01
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

12 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$0.43
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$0.45
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$0.45
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$0.73
0 Reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

4 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$0.27
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$0.59
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$0.59
0 Reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

6 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$0.31
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$0.73
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$0.73
0 Reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

8 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$0.35
0 Reviews
80m outdoor GYXTW Armored Single mode Duplex cables with SC connectors

80m outdoor GYXTW Armored Single mode Duplex cables with SC connectors

US$47.11
0 Reviews
Custom 24-144 Fibers Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

Custom 24-144 Fibers Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: AFL NOYES OTDR | APC 9 125 Connector | Anritsu MT9090A | AOC Cable | Alignment Optic System | AFL NOYES M310 | Android PDA | Alcatel Lucent SFP | Aluminum Video Multiplexer | Analyzer | APC Adapter | Anritsu OTDR | Alignment Fusion Splicer | Alcohol Bottle | AMP Tools | AMP Tool | Aluminum Handle Cable Cutter | AMP Cat6 UTP | Alcatel Lucent XFP | AFL Tool |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9