IP67 LC to IP67 LC Duplex Single mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable The order was shipped promptly, and the customer service is...
5 of 5 Stars!
10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable Ordered the cables and satisfied with price and quality....
3 of 5 Stars!
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable Very satisfied with the Customer Service, prompt responses...
5 of 5 Stars!
SM 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable FTTH Indoor Cable FRP G652D PVC Matches very well,will re-order again.
3 of 5 Stars!
1M Simplex LC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Fast delivery and service are completely satisfying!
3 of 5 Stars!
12fiber 3.0mm 9/125 Singlemode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail The cable didn't disappoints me, will back again.
3 of 5 Stars!
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable The fast delivery and service are completely satisfying.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to MU/UPC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable Nice price and easy to use, no prombles. Works fine. Sue...
5 of 5 Stars!
IP67 LC to IP67 LC Duplex Single mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable The order was shipped promptly, and the customer service is...
5 of 5 Stars!
10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable Ordered the cables and satisfied with price and quality....
3 of 5 Stars!
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable Very satisfied with the Customer Service, prompt responses...
5 of 5 Stars!
SM 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable FTTH Indoor Cable FRP G652D PVC Matches very well,will re-order again.
3 of 5 Stars!
1M Simplex LC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Fast delivery and service are completely satisfying!
3 of 5 Stars!
12fiber 3.0mm 9/125 Singlemode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail The cable didn't disappoints me, will back again.
3 of 5 Stars!
10M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable The fast delivery and service are completely satisfying.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to MU/UPC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable Nice price and easy to use, no prombles. Works fine. Sue...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

GYXTW, Aerial & Duct, Single Armor, Waterproof

GYXTW is an outdoor optical fiber cable suitable for aerial and duct applications which is single-armored and fully waterproof. The fibers are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tube is filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tube is wrapped with a layer of PSP longitudinally. Between the PSP and the loose tube water-blocking material is applied to keep the cable compact and watertight. Two parallel steel wires are placed at the two sides of the steel tape. Fiber-Mart provides GYXTW from 4 fiber cores to 12 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multimode types are available. We also provide Customized Service such as fiber number, fiber color and cable length, etc.



12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW
10000

12 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$1.01
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW
10000

12 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$1.01
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW
10000

12 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$0.43
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW
10000

4 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$0.45
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW
10000

4 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$0.45
0 Reviews
4 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW
10000

4 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$0.27
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW
10000

6 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$0.59
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW
10000

6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$0.59
0 Reviews
6 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW
10000

6 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$0.31
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW
10000

8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$0.73
0 Reviews
8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW
10000

8 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$0.73
0 Reviews
8 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW
10000

8 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Single Jacket Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

US$0.35
0 Reviews
80m outdoor GYXTW Armored Single mode Duplex cables with SC connectors
10000

80m outdoor GYXTW Armored Single mode Duplex cables with SC connectors

US$47.11
0 Reviews
Custom 24-144 Fibers Outdoor Cable- GYXTW
10000

Custom 24-144 Fibers Outdoor Cable- GYXTW

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: CLETOP Reel Cleaner | Cleanroom Wipes | CLETOP Connector Cleaner | CLEANCORE Cleaner | CLETOP OAM Stick | CLETOP NEOCLEAN | Coaxial Cable Strippers | Cleaver Blade | Clauss Stripper | Colored Boot Claws Cap | CLE-BOX | Commpatible 10G SFP | CLETOP Cleaner | CLETOP Cleaner Tape | CLETOP Stick | Cleaning Machine | Coaxial Cable Striper | Cleaning Sticks | CLETOP NEOCLEAN-S | Coaxial cable stripper |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9