A Pair of BIDI WDM Single Fiber 10/100M 1490/1550 40km Ethernet Media Converter Really Fast service, Awesome Media Converter - Thank You!!...
5 of 5 Stars!
Android PDA ST307 Received the Android PDA on time and received satisfying...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Mini Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches I bought this 1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches to...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC Female to ST Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter Very satisfied with adapter I recently ordered. Have...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST4000S Pro Security CCTV Tester nice experience
I previously buy the cctv meter from...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter This gigabit media converter worked great, no problems.
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter Pretty good converter. Easy to install and work well.
5 of 5 Stars!
FM100 Hand-held Inspection Probe Quality Items, great prices!
I have had nothing but...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of BIDI WDM Single Fiber 10/100M 1490/1550 40km Ethernet Media Converter Really Fast service, Awesome Media Converter - Thank You!!...
5 of 5 Stars!
Android PDA ST307 Received the Android PDA on time and received satisfying...
5 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Mini Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches I bought this 1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches to...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC Female to ST Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter Very satisfied with adapter I recently ordered. Have...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST4000S Pro Security CCTV Tester nice experience
I previously buy the cctv meter from...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter This gigabit media converter worked great, no problems.
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter Pretty good converter. Easy to install and work well.
5 of 5 Stars!
FM100 Hand-held Inspection Probe Quality Items, great prices!
I have had nothing but...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

GYXTY, Aerial, Strength Steel Wire, Central Loose Tube

GYXTY, optical fiber in central loose tube and filled with jelly, strength steel wire, outer polyethylene(PE) sheath. Used for aerial outer door telecommunication. The unique fiber excess length control method provides the cable with excellent tension and environmental properties. The loose tube material itself have good water-resistant properties of solution and higher intensity, Special jelly filled in the loose tube provides the fibers with critical protection. Fiber-Mart provides GYXTW from 4 fiber cores to 12 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multimode types are available. We also provide Customized Service such as fiber number, fiber color and cable length, etc.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Simplex Metal Adapter | Simplex Square Adapter | Single Ceramic Sleeves | Single Collimator | Simplex Waterproof fiber | Simplex Pigtail | Single Fiber Cleaver | Single Fiber | Single Core | Simplex Round Adapter | Simplex Screw Adapter | Single Fiber 1310nm | Single mode | Simplex Plastic Adapter | Single Core Aligner | Single Jacket Tube | Simplex Rectangle Adapter | Simplex Optic Pigtail | Single Channel Attenuator | Simplex OM1 Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9