Narrow By
Connector Type
Fiber Count
Quick Re-Order

OM1 Multimode OFNP Cables



E2000-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

E2000-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$10.83
0 Reviews
E2000-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

E2000-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.42
0 Reviews
FC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.93
0 Reviews
FC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.47
0 Reviews
FC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.03
0 Reviews
FC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-FC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.52
0 Reviews
FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.03
0 Reviews
FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.03
0 Reviews
FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.52
1 Reviews
FC-MTRJ Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MTRJ Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.12
1 Reviews
FC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$5.63
0 Reviews
FC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-MU Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.82
0 Reviews
FC-SC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-SC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.03
0 Reviews
FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.03
0 Reviews
FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

FC-ST Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.52
0 Reviews
LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$6.93
0 Reviews
LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-E2000 Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$3.47
0 Reviews
LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$2.68
0 Reviews
LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$1.34
0 Reviews
LC-MTRJ Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

LC-MTRJ Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

US$4.12
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: FTTH Indoor Cable | FTTH Drop Cable | FTTH Optic Splice | FTTH Cable | FTTH 201 Toolbox | FTTH Cable Stripper | FTTH | FTTH Patch Cable | FTLX8571D3BCV | FTTH Fusion Splicer | FTTH BOX | FTLF8528P3BNV | FTTH Cable Assemblies | FTLX1471D3BTL | FTTH Mechanical Splicer | FTTA | FTTH Amplifier | FTTH Cable Splicer | FTTH FTTx | FTLF8528P2BNV |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9