Quick Re-Order
SC/APC to SC/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
SC/APC to SC/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
[sku11553]

Price: US$3.22

Date Added: 06/26/2018 by Kiril Bojilov
Quick response. Quick shipping. Good pricing. Good service.

Thank you!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 100G-ER4L | 100M Dual Converter | 100G LR4 | 100GbE Switch | 100M Media Converter | 100G DWDM SFP | 100GBASE Cable | 100G QSFP28 | 100G Switches | 100T SFP | 100G Switch | 1060nm Polarization | 100G LR4 Transceiver | 100G SFP | 100G SR10 | 100M SFP | 100G Transceivers | 100km Transceiver | 100M POE Switch | 100G Transceiver |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9