EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
[SM-SCA-SCA-SXAM-FM]

Price: US$7.33

Date Added: 05/05/2023 by Mandel
High quality armored fiber cable in sc apc connectors, fast shipping with good pricing!
Copyright © 2009-2023 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9