EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
SC/UPC to SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
SC/UPC to SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-SCU-SCA-DX-FM]

Price: US$3.88

Date Added: 09/06/2021 by Jasmin Huby
Super low loss, nice sc to sc duplex fiber cable we got, low loss and fast delivery!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9