Narrow By
Distancce
Wavelength
IBC Brand Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool for MPO & MTP Connectors Low pricing and quick check out and free shipping is...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/APC to LC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Great condition, Great packaging, Great quality
5 of 5 Stars!
10/100/1000M 1SFP+1SFP Ports Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Low pricing and quick check out and free shipping is...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Great value and functionality
4 of 5 Stars!
10/100M Dual Fiber 1310nm 20km External Power Supply Mini Ethernet Media Converter very good customer service,recommend.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Flange Metal Fiber Adapter Quick delivery time, we were very surprised. Perfect...
5 of 5 Stars!
Duplex OM2 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Great shopping experience and great product
5 of 5 Stars!
10/100M 1SFP+1RJ45 Ports Ethernet Fiber Media Converter I was very pleased with the efficiency of making my order.
4 of 5 Stars!
IBC Brand Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool for MPO & MTP Connectors Low pricing and quick check out and free shipping is...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/APC to LC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Great condition, Great packaging, Great quality
5 of 5 Stars!
10/100/1000M 1SFP+1SFP Ports Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Low pricing and quick check out and free shipping is...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Great value and functionality
4 of 5 Stars!
10/100M Dual Fiber 1310nm 20km External Power Supply Mini Ethernet Media Converter very good customer service,recommend.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Flange Metal Fiber Adapter Quick delivery time, we were very surprised. Perfect...
5 of 5 Stars!
Duplex OM2 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Great shopping experience and great product
5 of 5 Stars!
10/100M 1SFP+1RJ45 Ports Ethernet Fiber Media Converter I was very pleased with the efficiency of making my order.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Copper & SGMII SFP

Copper SFP transceiver modules use a copper line for linking. They are suitable to use with the equipment and devices that are with copper SFP slots or ports. Fiber-Mart supply 100% compatible Copper SFP modules. They are built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade a copper Ethernet port on your 10/100/1000Base-T networking equipment.

 

Fiber-Mart SGMII SFP transceiver is designed for Fast Ethernet applications operating date rate at 100Mbps/125Mbps. The SGMII SFP transceiver comes with build-in PHY device supporting SGMII interface. It is 100BASE-FX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Fast Ethernet Interface Converter on Gigabit SFP Ports.

 



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Networks Analyzer | OD Connector | OD MM Connector | NWC Patented connector | NTT Cleaner | Network Tool Crimps | OC STM SFP | NWC SC connector | Nose Plier | NF 816 Cable Locator | ODC Connector | OD SM Connector | NF 308 | OAG SFP GIG | ODC | Network Switches | ODC Plug | OD SM Ceramic Ferrule | NWC Assembly connector | NTT CLETOP |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9