Narrow By
Distancce
Wavelength
IBC Brand Cleaner H125 very nice. i will go back on your web site again
4 of 5 Stars!
IBC Brand Cleaner Zi125 Arrived in excellent condition. Good price & excellent...
3 of 5 Stars!
HUXCleaner In-Adapter Ferrule Cleaner for 1.25mm ferrule type It was quick and easy to make my purchase
3 of 5 Stars!
AFL Fujikura One-Click Cleaner for LC Connectors Quick, simple and good price.
4 of 5 Stars!
10/100/1000M 1SFP+1SFP Ports Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Low pricing and quick check out and free shipping is...
4 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic Cleaner IBC Brand Cleaner M250 It was quick and easy to make my purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
IBC Brand Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool for MPO & MTP Connectors Low pricing and quick check out and free shipping is...
5 of 5 Stars!
2.5mm One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner Quick, simple and good price.
3 of 5 Stars!
IBC Brand Cleaner H125 very nice. i will go back on your web site again
4 of 5 Stars!
IBC Brand Cleaner Zi125 Arrived in excellent condition. Good price & excellent...
3 of 5 Stars!
HUXCleaner In-Adapter Ferrule Cleaner for 1.25mm ferrule type It was quick and easy to make my purchase
3 of 5 Stars!
AFL Fujikura One-Click Cleaner for LC Connectors Quick, simple and good price.
4 of 5 Stars!
10/100/1000M 1SFP+1SFP Ports Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Low pricing and quick check out and free shipping is...
4 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic Cleaner IBC Brand Cleaner M250 It was quick and easy to make my purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
IBC Brand Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool for MPO & MTP Connectors Low pricing and quick check out and free shipping is...
5 of 5 Stars!
2.5mm One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner Quick, simple and good price.
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Copper & SGMII SFP

Copper SFP transceiver modules use a copper line for linking. They are suitable to use with the equipment and devices that are with copper SFP slots or ports. Fiber-Mart supply 100% compatible Copper SFP modules. They are built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade a copper Ethernet port on your 10/100/1000Base-T networking equipment.

 

Fiber-Mart SGMII SFP transceiver is designed for Fast Ethernet applications operating date rate at 100Mbps/125Mbps. The SGMII SFP transceiver comes with build-in PHY device supporting SGMII interface. It is 100BASE-FX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Fast Ethernet Interface Converter on Gigabit SFP Ports.

 



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: CP-376TR | CP 376VR | Construction Tool Kit | Copper Ferrule | Copper SFP | Crimping Machine | CP-369BE Wire Stripper | Coupler Workstation | Copper Cutter | Copper & SGMII SFP | CP-369AE Stripper | Copper AWG30 DAC | CP-369CE Stripper | CP-080E Wire Stripper | Copper Fiber Adapter | Copper Ferrule Flange | Copper Transceiver | Converter Module | Copper Trunk Cable | CP 505 Fiber Stripper |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9