AFL Fujikura One-Click Cleaner for SC/ ST/FC Connectors Brand new with original packing, fast delivery, like it!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter very nice adapters,low loss and good price!

5 of 5 Stars!
SC/PC Multimode Type A Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector This kit contains everything I need for my projects around...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector these are great I use them all the time and plan on buying...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fast Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice for 250um bare fiber The website is easy to navigate, the prices are the best...
4 of 5 Stars!
Push-Pull Waterproof Socket to LC/SC/FC/ST Cable Connector 1 Fiber I was extremely pleased with Fiber-Mart.com. We received...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Good buy I thought. Haven't used any of them yet. but they...
3 of 5 Stars!
E2000 APC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Very satisfied with service, product, and timely delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
AFL Fujikura One-Click Cleaner for SC/ ST/FC Connectors Brand new with original packing, fast delivery, like it!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter very nice adapters,low loss and good price!

5 of 5 Stars!
SC/PC Multimode Type A Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector This kit contains everything I need for my projects around...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector these are great I use them all the time and plan on buying...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fast Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice for 250um bare fiber The website is easy to navigate, the prices are the best...
4 of 5 Stars!
Push-Pull Waterproof Socket to LC/SC/FC/ST Cable Connector 1 Fiber I was extremely pleased with Fiber-Mart.com. We received...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Good buy I thought. Haven't used any of them yet. but they...
3 of 5 Stars!
E2000 APC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Very satisfied with service, product, and timely delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Polarization Maintaining(PM) Fiber Patch Cable



1M FC APC to FC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M FC APC to FC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00
0 Reviews
1M FC APC to LC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M FC APC to LC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00
0 Reviews
1M FC APC to SC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M FC APC to SC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00
0 Reviews
1M FC APC to ST APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M FC APC to ST APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00
0 Reviews
1M FC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M FC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00
0 Reviews
1M LC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm online sale

1M LC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm online sale

US$87.00
0 Reviews
1M FC to LC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M FC to LC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00
0 Reviews
1M FC to SC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M FC to SC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00
0 Reviews
1M FC to ST Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M FC to ST Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00
0 Reviews
1M FC UPC to FC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M FC UPC to FC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00
0 Reviews
1M FC UPC to LC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M FC UPC to LC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00
0 Reviews
1M FC UPC to SC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M FC UPC to SC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00
2 Reviews
1M FC UPC to ST UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M FC UPC to ST UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00
0 Reviews
1M LC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M LC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00
0 Reviews
1M SC APC to SC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M SC APC to SC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00
0 Reviews
1M SC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M SC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00
0 Reviews
1M SC to LC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M SC to LC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00
0 Reviews
1M SC UPC to SC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

1M SC UPC to SC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm

US$87.00
0 Reviews
2M FC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1310nm

2M FC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1310nm

US$95.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Singlemode Connector | Single mode Connector | Singlemode Pigtail | Singlemode Fiber Pigtail | SingleMode Duplex | Single mode Patch Cable | Singlemode KFRP | Singlemode Patch | Singlemode | Single Mode Cassette | Singlemode Patch Cable | SingleChannel Attenuator | Singlemode Armored fiber | Singlemode fiber cable | Single mode Assembly | Singlemode Attenuator | SingleMode PM cable | Singlemode Adapter | Single mode Bunch Pigtail | Singlemode OTDR Box |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9