EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-STU-E20A-DX-FM]

Price: US$8.54

Date Added: 10/08/2023 by Deion Wallace
Good performance and fair price, the cable is stable to connect and now working well.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us