EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
100GBASE-LR4 and 112GBASE-OTU4 QSFP28 Dual Rate 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-D
100GBASE-LR4 and 112GBASE-OTU4 QSFP28 Dual Rate 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-D
[QSFP28-LR4-100GFM]

Price: US$779.00

Date Added: 07/08/2022 by Haris Link
High quality dual rate 100g lr4, working great with CISCO, good job!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9