EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
12 fibers 2.0mm Breakout 9/125 Singlemode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Fiber Pigtail
12 fibers 2.0mm Breakout 9/125 Singlemode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Fiber Pigtail
[SM-12F-B20-FM]

Price: US$11.50

Date Added: 07/11/2022 by Samme Pedro
Well received 12 fiber lc pigtails, it is 2.0mm breakout with stable connection and low loss, great!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9