12 Fibers Single Mode 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser No complaints so far, cables work great.
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
12 Fibers Single Mode 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
12 Fibers Single Mode 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[12FMPOLCSMF]

Price: US$24.00

Date Added: 06/04/2018 by Trudy
No complaints so far, cables work great.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Kevlar Cutter | Juniper XFP | Kevlar Shears | Jilong KL 300T | Keystone Network Module | Juniper QSFP | JDSU OLA 55 | Juniper Compatible QSFP | Juniper SFP | Juniper QSFP 40GE SR4 | Kelon Article Backplane | Jilong KL 280 | Juniper Transceiver | Juniper DAC Cables | Keystone Jacks | Juniper 1.25G CWDM | JNP QSFP 40G LX4 | Juniper SFP Transceiver | KC 1 Kevlar Cutter | JDSU OTDR |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9