Quick Re-Order
12 Fibers Single Mode 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
12 Fibers Single Mode 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[12FMPOLCSMF]

Price: US$24.00

Date Added: 06/04/2018 by Trudy
No complaints so far, cables work great.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SC APC Singlemode | SC APC Connector | SC APC Prepolished | SC APC Fiber Connector | SC Armored Cable | SC APC Adapter | SC APC Hybrid Simplex | SC Ceramic Ferrule | SC Adapter | SC Bunch Pigtail | SC APC 2.5mm | SC Armored Pigtail | SC Assembly Connector | SC APC Optic Attenuator | S580048F4S Switch | SC APC Low Reflection | SC APC Loopback | SC Armored Patch Cable | SC APC | SC Bare Adapter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9