Quick Re-Order
12 Fibers Single Mode 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
12 Fibers Single Mode 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[12FMPOLCSMF]

Price: US$24.00

Date Added: 06/04/2018 by Trudy
No complaints so far, cables work great.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Single Fiber 1310nm | Single Fiber Cleaver | Single mode Assembly | Single Mode Cassette | Singlemode | Single mode Bunch Pigtail | SingleMode Duplex | Singlemode Attenuator | Singlemode Adapter | Singlemode fiber cable | Single Core Aligner | Singlemode Armored fiber | Single mode | Single Jacket Tube | Singlemode Connector | Single mode Connector | Single Fiber | SingleChannel Attenuator | Singlemode Fiber Pigtail | Single mode Patch Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9