12 Fibers Single Mode 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser No complaints so far, cables work great.
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
12 Fibers Single Mode 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
12 Fibers Single Mode 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[12FMPOLCSMF]

Price: US$24.00

Date Added: 06/04/2018 by Trudy
No complaints so far, cables work great.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 2M AOC | 2G SFP | 2x2 FBT | 250μm Bare Splitter | 2x64 Fiber | 2x32 Fiber | 250μm Bare Fiber Splitter | 2RU Transport Platform | 2M Single Fiber | 25dB Attenuator | 2U Horizontal Cable | 2x4 Fiber | 25CH 1TB video | 2U LGX Metal Box | 2x8 Fiber | 2xN Rack Mount | 25G Switch | 2x2 Fiber | 2M Simplex Pigtail | 2M SFP AOC |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9